TROFEO SINDEL  2003
Prova Numero : 01
Classi : 0 - 5
IMS  REGATA+CROCIERA
 

 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Modello Cl. Ora Arrivo Tempo Reale Tempo Cor. Oss Punti
1 ITA11360 HELGA 3a-ARENZANO MARINA PASTORINO FRANCESCO c/o ARENZ.2000 IOR ONE TON C 2 14:06:05 02:05:05 02:08:59    0.75
2 ITA13581 WING GUALANO SANDRO FIRST 40.7 C 2 14:09:50 02:08:50 02:10:48    2.00
3 ITA13933 VEGA BONIFACINO VIRGINIO GRAND SOLEIL 40 C C 2 14:10:12 02:09:12 02:11:25    3.00
4 ITA13021 ABABAI II DAMONTE FRANCESCO DAM 35 C 3 14:18:45 02:17:45 02:17:47    4.00
5 ITA13196 ESCAPE CAROLI FABIO MESCAL 31 C 3 14:28:32 02:27:32 02:23:14    5.00
6 ITA13884 ALIENA VENEZIA RINALDO GRAND SOLEIL 46-4 C 2 14:24:25 02:23:25 02:23:25    6.00
7 ITA13576 BLUE WIND SIFACE GIANFRANCO GRAND SOLEIL 341 C 3 14:34:32 02:33:32 02:29:37    7.00
8 ITA13923 BLU MAGIC CARNELUTTO GIOVANNI JNP 999 MOD. C 4 14:46:20 02:45:20 02:40:17    8.00
9 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO X-332 C 4 14:50:02 02:49:02 02:42:18    9.00
10 ITA14239 LIZ MOLTINI MASSIMO ELAN 333 C 4          DNF 11.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  4.01 Data 02-06-03         Ora 14:18:39

  TROFEO SINDEL
Prova Numero : 01
Cl. : 2
IMS  REGATA+CROCIERA
 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Modello Cl. Ora Arrivo Tempo Reale Tempo Cor. Oss Punti
1 ITA11360 HELGA 3a-ARENZANO MARINA PASTORINO FRANCESCO c/o ARENZ.2000 IOR ONE TON C 2 14:06:05 02:05:05 02:08:59    0.75
2 ITA13581 WING GUALANO SANDRO FIRST 40.7 C 2 14:09:50 02:08:50 02:10:48    2.00
3 ITA13933 VEGA BONIFACINO VIRGINIO GRAND SOLEIL 40 C C 2 14:10:12 02:09:12 02:11:25    3.00
4 ITA13884 ALIENA VENEZIA RINALDO GRAND SOLEIL 46-4 C 2 14:24:25 02:23:25 02:23:25    4.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  4.01 Data 02-06-03         Ora 14:18:44
  TROFEO SINDEL
Prova Numero : 01
Classi : 3 - 4
IMS  REGATA+CROCIERA
 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Modello Cl. Ora Arrivo Tempo Reale Tempo Cor. Oss Punti
1 ITA13021 ABABAI II DAMONTE FRANCESCO DAM 35 C 3 14:18:45 02:17:45 02:17:47    0.75
2 ITA13196 ESCAPE CAROLI FABIO MESCAL 31 C 3 14:28:32 02:27:32 02:23:14    2.00
3 ITA13576 BLUE WIND SIFACE GIANFRANCO GRAND SOLEIL 341 C 3 14:34:32 02:33:32 02:29:37    3.00
4 ITA13923 BLU MAGIC CARNELUTTO GIOVANNI JNP 999 MOD. C 4 14:46:20 02:45:20 02:40:17    4.00
5 ITA13672 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO X-332 C 4 14:50:02 02:49:02 02:42:18    5.00
6 ITA14239 LIZ MOLTINI MASSIMO ELAN 333 C 4          DNF 7.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  4.01 Data 02-06-03         Ora 14:18:50
  COPPA CITTA'di COGOLETO
Prova Numero : 01
Classi : 0 - 5
DIPORTO  REGATA+CROCIERA
 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Modello Cl. Ora Arrivo Tempo Reale Tempo Cor. Oss Punti
1 ITA317 ZACHETE MANZI FILIPPO DELTA 84 C 1 14:15:45 02:14:45 02:14:45    1.00
2 ITA111 NINA BISIO/GARAVENTA CANADOS 37 C 4          DNF 5.00
3 ITA8512 VERA GIULIANI ANTONIO SANGERMANI C 4          DNF 5.00
4 ITA10117 WHAT CHEER RUGO ATTILIO CAMARGUE 30 C 5          DNF 5.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  4.01 Data 02-06-03         Ora 14:32:58