TROFEO  CITTA' DI  COGOLETO

25  giugno  2006

Classifica  Finale       470

No Numero Nome Punti 1 2
1 2139 Bavelloni Luigi, Bavelloni Giovanni, Club Velico Cogoleto 5,0 3 2
2 2219 Giusto Luca, Devoud Juan, Club Velico Cogoleto 7,0 6 1
3 1371 Nanni Matteo, Patrone Giuseppe, Club velico Cogoleto 8,0 5 3
4 4191 Lanzavecchia M., Pedone Alberto, Club velico Cogoleto 9,0 1 dnf
5 4079 Razero Marco, Repetti Luca, Club Velico Cogoleto 10,0 2 dnf
6 3428 Mussari Marzia, La Rosa Fabrizio, Club Velico Cogoleto 12,0 4 dnf
7 4231 Patrone Armando, Dalmasso Giovanni, Club Velico Cogoleto 16,0 dnf dn



Classifica  Finale        Flyng  Junior

No Numero Nome Punti 1 2
1 3749 Pizzorno Daniele, Antifora Andrea, LNI Sestri Ponente 2,0 1 1
2 3744 Bolla Lorenzo, Pizzorno Mauro, LNI Varazze 8,0 2 dnf
3 3545 Feltri Fabrizio, Pinasi Max, LNI Varazze 9,0 3 dnf
4 3803 Marenco Gianni, Provera Claudio, LNI Varazze 10,0 4 dnf
5 3231 Patrone Nicolò, Dalmasso Mattia, Club Velico Cogoleto 12,0 dnf dnf


 

TROFEO  CITTA'  di  COGOLETO

15 Settembre 2006

470   RANKING  LIST

Classifica  Finale 
No Numero Nome Punti 1
1 3 Fossati Giacomo, Drmac, Y.C.Italiano 1,0 1
2 9369 Mariani Carolina, Cutolo Miriam, L.N.I.Genova 2,0 2
3 4261 Carmagnani Alberto, Federici Maurizio, Y.C.Italiano 3,0 3
4 4402 Quattrocchio Sara, Caballini Roberta, C.N.Loano 4,0 4
5 4246 Zerbini Giacomo, Brandi Martè Amerigo, Y.C.Città di Genova 5,0 5
6 4400 Piana Iacopo, Arnulfo Gabriele, Y.C.Italiano 6,0 6
7 4344 Ghigliotti Stefano, Duci Gian Enzo, Y.C.Italiano 7,0 7
8 1371 Patrone Nicolò, Patrone Giuseppe, C.V.Cogoleto 15,0 dnf
8 4357 Ignazio Maria Viola, Gabriele Fantini, Aval Gravedona 15,0 dnf
8 4079 Mussari Marzia, Rasero Marco, C.V.Cogoleto 15,0 dnf
8 2139 Roccatagliata Andrea, Bavelloni Giovanni 15,0 dnf
8 3952 Savoini Emanuele, Savoini Enzo, Y.C.Città di Genova 15,0 dnf
8 4058 Lusso Andrea, Capiello Marta, C.D.Remo e D.V.Italia 15,0 dnf
8 2219 Curotti Paolo, Devaud Juan Antonio, C.V.Cogoleto 15,0 dnf


Per informazioni su ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl