Camp.Inv.del Ponente  Citta di Pegli  2001/2002

Trofeo Uffa Yacht Center
Generale  Classi : 0 - 4
REGATA+CROCIERA

 

 
Pos Yacht Armatore Modello Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 Punti
1 AMELIE BESIO MARCO - BESIO G. DUFOUR 414 TROP C 2 2.00 2.00 1.00 3.00 1.00 9.00
2 HELGA 3a-ARENZANO MARINA PASTORINO FRANCESCO c/o A IOR ONE TON C 1 1.00 3.00 10.00 1.00 2.00 17.00
3 HELSINGOR SAETTONE GIORGIO X-342 C 3 4.00 1.00 6.00 8.00 3.00 22.00
4 IDEA FISSA GIROLA GIORGIO FIRST 40.7 C 2 5.00 4.00 2.00 5.00 6.00 22.00
5 LANCELOT BALESTRERO PAOLO X-412 C 2 10.00 5.00 3.00 4.00 4.00 26.00
6 ABABAI DAMONTE FRANCESCO DAM 35 C 2 6.00 10.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 37.00
7 VEGA BONIFACINO VIRGINIO GRAND SOLEIL 40 C 2 8.00 20.00 5.00 2.00 5.00 40.00
8 ELO II MONDINI BRUNO PROTO R 0 11.00 12.00 4.00 14.00 9.00 50.00
9 BETELGEUSE ANTONELLI CLARA X-332 C 3 3.00 7.00 12.00 10.00 20.00 52.00
10 DRAGON LADY DI MARCO PAOLO SUN FAST 40 C 2 13.00 6.00 9.00 13.00 20.00 61.00
11 WOODSTOCK SCARFI' GIUSEPPE AURA 107 C 2 12.00 15.00 14.00 15.00 8.00 64.00
12 X-FOUR PEZZINI MARCO X-119 C 1 7.00 11.00 20.00 9.00 20.00 67.00
13 BLUE WIND SIFACE GIANFRANCO GRAND SOLEIL 34 C 3 9.00 16.00 11.00 11.00 20.00 67.00
14 KINOU BONALDO GRAZIANO FIRST 310 C 4 20.00 13.00 13.00 6.00 20.00 72.00
15 ARUNDEL BENVENUTO GIANFRANCO IOR 3/4 TON R 3 20.00 8.00 20.00 12.00 20.00 80.00
16 BOTTA DRITTA 2 MATICA MARCO POLARIS 37 C 2 20.00 14.00 8.00 18.00 20.00 80.00
17 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO X-332 C 3 20.00 9.00 15.00 17.00 20.00 81.00
18 CHARAS SEGATORI MAURO FIRST 31.7 C 3 20.00 17.00 20.00 16.00 10.00 83.00
19 TAMATEA GIRIBALDI PIETRO FIRST 32S5 C 4 20.00 18.00 20.00 20.00 20.00 98.00
(c) Copyright - Altu2000 -  3.12 Data 24-02-02         Ora 17:14:17
Camp.Inv.del Ponente 2001/2002
Generale
Classi : 0 - 2
REGATA+CROCIERA

 
Pos Yacht Armatore Modello Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 Punti
1 AMELIE BESIO MARCO - BESIO G. DUFOUR 414 TROP C 2 2.00 1.00 1.00 3.00 1.00 8.00
2 HELGA 3a-ARENZANO MARINA PASTORINO FRANCESCO c/o A IOR ONE TON C 1 1.00 2.00 9.00 1.00 2.00 15.00
3 IDEA FISSA GIROLA GIORGIO FIRST 40.7 C 2 3.00 3.00 2.00 5.00 5.00 18.00
4 LANCELOT BALESTRERO PAOLO X-412 C 2 7.00 4.00 3.00 4.00 3.00 21.00
5 ABABAI DAMONTE FRANCESCO DAM 35 C 2 4.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 28.00
6 VEGA BONIFACINO VIRGINIO GRAND SOLEIL 40 C 2 6.00 12.00 5.00 2.00 4.00 29.00
7 ELO II MONDINI BRUNO PROTO R 0 8.00 8.00 4.00 9.00 8.00 37.00
8 X-FOUR PEZZINI MARCO X-119 C 1 5.00 7.00 12.00 7.00 12.00 43.00
9 DRAGON LADY DI MARCO PAOLO SUN FAST 40 C 2 10.00 5.00 8.00 8.00 12.00 43.00
10 WOODSTOCK SCARFI' GIUSEPPE AURA 107 C 2 9.00 10.00 10.00 10.00 7.00 46.00
11 BOTTA DRITTA 2 MATICA MARCO POLARIS 37 C 2 12.00 9.00 7.00 11.00 12.00 51.00
(c) Copyright - Altu2000 -  3.12 Data 24-02-02         Ora 17:14:22
Camp.Inv.del Ponente 2001/2002
Generale
Classi : 3 - 4
REGATA+CROCIERA

 
Pos Yacht Armatore Modello Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 Punti
1 HELSINGOR SAETTONE GIORGIO X-342 C 3 2.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 1.00 7.00
2 BETELGEUSE ANTONELLI CLARA X-332 C 3 1.00 2.00 3.00 3.00 9.00 18.00
3 BLUE WIND SIFACE GIANFRANCO GRAND SOLEIL 34 C 3 3.00 6.00 2.00 4.00 9.00 24.00
4 KINOU BONALDO GRAZIANO FIRST 310 C 4 9.00 5.00 4.00 1.00 9.00 28.00
5 CHARAS SEGATORI MAURO FIRST 31.7 C 3 9.00 7.00 9.00 6.00 2.00 33.00
6 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO X-332 C 3 9.00 4.00 5.00 7.00 9.00 34.00
7 ARUNDEL BENVENUTO GIANFRANCO IOR 3/4 TON R 3 9.00 3.00 9.00 5.00 9.00 35.00
8 TAMATEA GIRIBALDI PIETRO FIRST 32S5 C 4 9.00 8.00 9.00 9.00 9.00 44.00
(c) Copyright - Altu2000 -  3.12 Data 24-02-02         Ora 17:14:27
Camp.Inv.del Ponente 2001/2002
Generale
Classi : 4 - 5
REGATA R
Pos Yacht Armatore Modello Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 Punti
1 JUST A JOKE Maresca Marcello J 24 R 5 1.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 6.00 11.00
2 SPRUIN Sacca'Patrizia Surprise R 4 2.00 2.00 2.00 3.00 6.00 15.00
3 METIS Facco Giuseppe Coco R 4 3.00 4.00 3.00 5.00 1.00 16.00
4 MINAHOUET Renella Francesco Coco R 4 4.00 3.00 4.00 4.00 2.00 17.00
5 SPARVIERO Pedone Alessandro Fun R 4 6.00 6.00 6.00 1.00 6.00 25.00
(c) Copyright - Altu2000 -  3.12 Data 24-02-02         Ora 17:40:33