Camp.Inv.Pegli-Ponente 2002-03
GENERALE  IMS
Classi : 0 - 5
   
REGATA+CROCIERA
 
Pos Yacht Armatore Modello Cl. 1 2 3 4 Punti
1 BETELGEUSE ANTONELLI CLARA X-332 C 3 3.00 1.00 2.00 4.00 10.00
2 LANCELOT BALESTRERO PAOLO X-412 C 2 7.00 5.00 1.00 3.00 16.00
3 HELGA 3a-ARENZANO MARINA PASTORINO FRANCESCO c/o ARENZ.2000 IOR ONE TON C 2 1.00 6.00 13.00 1.00 21.00
4 ABABAI II DAMONTE FRANCESCO DAM 35 C 3 6.00 2.00 9.00 5.00 22.00
5 BLU MAGIC CARNELUTTO GIOVANNI JNP 999 MOD. C 4 8.00 7.00 3.00 9.00 27.00
6 VEGA BONIFACINO VIRGINIO GRAND SOLEIL 40 C C 2 5.00 4.00 21.00 2.00 32.00
7 P.PENSA A TE LUALDI LUCA FIRST 36.7 C 3 9.00 12.00 6.00 7.00 34.00
8 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO X-332 C 4 10.00 11.00 7.00 8.00 36.00
9 KINOU BONALDO GRAZIANO FIRST 310 C 4 4.00 9.00 4.00 21.00 38.00
10 BLUE WIND SIFACE GIANFRANCO GRAND SOLEIL 341 C 3 11.00 10.00 8.00 11.00 40.00
11 SOLIDEA CARRACINO STEFANO GRAND SOLEIL 37 M C 3 14.00 18.00 5.00 6.00 43.00
12 OBSESSION ROSSELLO MARIO IGOR DEHLER 38 C 3 17.00 8.00 11.00 10.00 46.00
13 SPARVIERO PEDONE ALESSANDRO FARR PLATU 25 R 4 2.00 3.00 21.00 21.00 47.00
14 ASEL VIRDIS MARCO COMET 28 RACE MOD C 5 12.00 13.00 10.00 12.00 47.00
15 KEY WEST BRENA GIOVANNI SUN FAST 31 C 4 15.00 14.00 12.00 21.00 62.00
16 CHARAS SEGATORI MAURO FIRST 31.7 C 4 16.00 21.00 21.00 13.00 71.00
17 BOTTA DRITTA 2 MATICA MARCO POLARIS 37 C 3 21.00 15.00 21.00 14.00 71.00
18 SPLASH MARAGLIANO ENRICO FIRST 31.7 C 4 13.00 17.00 21.00 21.00 72.00
19 SHAKE GUERRA RENATO PASSATORE C 5 18.00 21.00 14.00 21.00 74.00
20 JUMP ALEOTTI FILIPPO GRAND SOLEIL 463 C 1 21.00 16.00 21.00 21.00 79.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  4.06 Data 09-02-03         Ora 16:31:12
Camp.Inv.Pegli-Ponente 2002-03
GENERALE
Classi : 1 - 2
       REGATA+CROCIERA
Pos Yacht Armatore Modello Cl. 1 2 3 4 Punti
1 HELGA 3a-ARENZANO MARINA PASTORINO FRANCESCO c/o ARENZ.2000 IOR ONE TON C 2 1.00 3.00 2.00 1.00 7.00
2 LANCELOT BALESTRERO PAOLO X-412 C 2 3.00 2.00 1.00 3.00 9.00
3 VEGA BONIFACINO VIRGINIO GRAND SOLEIL 40 C C 2 2.00 1.00 5.00 2.00 10.00
4 JUMP ALEOTTI FILIPPO GRAND SOLEIL 463 C 1 5.00 4.00 5.00 5.00 19.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  4.06 Data 27-01-03         Ora 15:21:57
GENERALE   I M S
Cl. : 3    REGATA + CROCIERA
Pos Yacht Armatore Modello Cl. 1 2 3 4 Punti
1 BETELGEUSE ANTONELLI CLARA X-332 C 3 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 4.00
2 ABABAI II DAMONTE FRANCESCO DAM 35 C 3 2.00 2.00 5.00 2.00 11.00
3 P.PENSA A TE LUALDI LUCA FIRST 36.7 C 3 3.00 5.00 3.00 4.00 15.00
4 SOLIDEA CARRACINO STEFANO GRAND SOLEIL 37 M C 3 5.00 7.00 2.00 3.00 17.00
5 BLUE WIND SIFACE GIANFRANCO GRAND SOLEIL 341 C 3 4.00 4.00 4.00 6.00 18.00
6 OBSESSION ROSSELLO MARIO IGOR DEHLER 38 C 3 6.00 3.00 6.00 5.00 20.00
7 BOTTA DRITTA 2 MATICA MARCO POLARIS 37 C 3 8.00 6.00 8.00 7.00 29.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  4.06 Data 09-02-03         Ora 16:31:20
GENERALE      I M S 
Classi : 4 - 5      REGATA + CROCIERA
Pos Yacht Armatore Modello Cl. 1 2 3 4 Punti
1 BLU MAGIC CARNELUTTO GIOVANNI JNP 999 MOD. C 4 3.00 2.00 1.00 2.00 8.00
2 X-WAVE ROCCATAGLIATA MARCO X-332 C 4 4.00 4.00 3.00 1.00 12.00
3 KINOU BONALDO GRAZIANO FIRST 310 C 4 2.00 3.00 2.00 10.00 17.00
4 ASEL VIRDIS MARCO COMET 28 RACE MOD C 5 5.00 5.00 4.00 3.00 17.00
5 SPARVIERO PEDONE ALESSANDRO FARR PLATU 25 R 4 1.00 1.00 10.00 10.00 22.00
6 KEY WEST BRENA GIOVANNI SUN FAST 31 C 4 7.00 6.00 5.00 10.00 28.00
7 CHARAS SEGATORI MAURO FIRST 31.7 C 4 8.00 10.00 10.00 4.00 32.00
8 SPLASH MARAGLIANO ENRICO FIRST 31.7 C 4 6.00 7.00 10.00 10.00 33.00
9 SHAKE GUERRA RENATO PASSATORE C 5 9.00 10.00 6.00 10.00 35.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  4.06 Data 09-02-03         Ora 16:31:24

 

Generale
Cl. : 4
REGATA R
Pos Yacht Armatore Modello Cl. 1 2 3 Punti
1 SPRUIN Sacca' Patrizia Surprise R 4 1.00 3.00 1.00 5.00
2 MINAHOUET Renella Francesco Coco R 4 2.00 1.00 2.00 5.00
3 AR BEGENN Chessa/Pieri Coco R 4 3.00 2.00 3.00 8.00
4 METIS Facco Giuseppe Coco R 4 4.00 5.00 5.00 14.00