DIPORTO
  Camp.Invernale Ponente 2003-04
Generale Finale con 1 prova di scarto
Classi : 3 - 4
ORC CLUB  DIVISIONE  DIPORTO
 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punti
1 ITA14496 MIRPAO 2000 BERTIROTTI FRANCO LNI GE SESTRI P RI.MAR. 31 FINOT D 4 2.00 1.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 6.00
2 ITA14488 EMOZIONE REPETTO GIOVANNI C.V.ILVA ELAN 333 HUMPHREYS D 4 3.00 17.00 4.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 13.00
3 ITA13931 LADY X LADY ROTTOLI ALBERTO LNI GE SESTRI P X-362 SPORT JEPPESEN D 3 17.00 5.00 5.00 3.00 4.00 3.00 20.00
4 ITA10996 SUNNY II PARODI ROBERTO LNI GE SESTRI P GRAND SOLEIL 34 FINOT D 4 1.00 12.00 3.00 7.00 3.00 17.00 26.00
5 ITA10856 BAMBOO NASUTI ROBERTO LNI SAVONA GRAND SOLEIL 343 JEZEQUEL D 4 6.00 2.00 9.00 5.00 7.00 6.00 26.00
6 FRA8343 REVELATION KOKEZA FRANCESCO C.N.ILVA FIRST 30 ES BERRET Jean D 4 4.00 4.00 8.00 8.00 10.00 5.00 29.00
7 ITA14495 GIOCONDA III CANTORO FRANCESCO IL PONTILE GRAND SOLEIL 42 FRERS D 4 17.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 8.00 4.00 30.00
8 ITA12183 RIVER BEAR BEOTTI GIAN LUIGI IL PONTILE COMET 333 VALLICELLI & C. D 4 5.00 3.00 10.00 10.00 5.00 17.00 33.00
9 ITA14492 MAREVA CECCHINI VITTORIO LNI SAVONA SUN MAGIC 44 ANDRIEU D 4 7.00 17.00 1.00 4.00 9.00 17.00 38.00
10 ITA285 COMETA FERRETTI MAURIZIO IL PONTILE COMET 285 VALLICELLI & C. D 4 9.00 9.00 7.00 9.00 6.00 17.00 40.00
11 ITA111 NINA GARAVENTA MARIO-BISIO GIOVANNI C.V.COGOLETO CANADOS 37 VALLICELLI & C. D 4 10.00 8.00 12.00 11.00 11.00 17.00 52.00
12 ITA43 MANUIA TOSI MARIO C.V.COGOLETO GLADIATEUR HOLMAN & PYE D 4 12.00 10.00 11.00 13.00 13.00 17.00 59.00
13 ITA2 MAY BE ONE AVERLA ALESSANDRO LNI SAVONA DUFOUR 32 CLASSIC J & J D 4 11.00 11.00 17.00 12.00 12.00 17.00 63.00
14 331 RINALDA SARRITZU MAURIZIO C.R.A.PORTUALE OCEANIS 331 FINOT D 4 8.00 7.00 17.00 17.00 17.00 17.00 66.00
15 ITA10773 KAILUHA BOGLIOLO PIERO LNI SAVONA SHOW 34 PETERSON D 4 17.00 13.00 13.00 17.00 17.00 17.00 77.00
16 ITA14499 SERI PICARIELLO ALDO C.V.PEGLI MERIDIANA 33    D 4 17.00 17.00 17.00 17.00 17.00 17.00 85.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  5.05 Data 08-02-04         Ora 19:53:00
 
Generale Finale con 1 prova di scarto
Classe : 5
ORC CLUB DIVISIONE DIPORTO
 

 

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punti
1 ITA10117 WHAT CHEER RUGO ATTILIO C.V.COGOLETO CAMARGUE 30 MANFREDINI R 5 1.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 3.00 1.00 6.00
2 ITA6018 VALENTINA MENONI ARALDO C.N.ILVA ARLECCHINO SCIOMACHEN R 5 3.00 1.00 2.00 2.00 1.00 2.00 8.00
3 ITA215 MALAIKA TRAVERSO EUGENIO C.V.COGOLETO BRIGAND 7.50 CAMPER & NICHOLS R 5 4.00 3.00 5.00 3.00 2.00 10.00 17.00
4 ITA14461 SIRIO COLUCCI FERNANDO LNI GENOVA CENT ZUANELLI Z 30 SPARKMAN&STEPHEN R 5 2.00 4.00 8.00 5.00 5.00 10.00 24.00
5 ITA5860 COMME-CI BOASI GIOVANNI C.N.ILVA QR 9.30 SIGOVICH R 5 10.00 6.00 3.00 4.00 4.00 10.00 27.00
6 ITA14493 NEW LIFE BASSO MAURIZIO C.N.ILVA BAVARIA 320 J & J R 5 10.00 5.00 7.00 6.00 6.00 10.00 34.00
7 IN15 PUNTACAPO TENTI GIANLUIGI LNI GE SESTRI P DUFOUR 29 DUFOUR R 5 6.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 10.00 10.00 36.00
8 ITA14497 COCONUT UGOLI RENATO-TARABOTTO GIANCARLO LNI GE SESTRI P TRIDENT 80 TORTAROLO R 5 5.00 10.00 4.00 10.00 10.00 10.00 39.00
9 ITA7184 GATTACCIO DE AGOSTINI ANDREA LNI GE SESTRI SCIACCHETRA' HARLE' R 5 10.00 10.00 10.00 10.00 10.00 10.00 50.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  5.05 Data 09-02-04         Ora 15:30:31
  Camp.Invernale Ponente 2003-04
Generale Finale con 1 prova di scarto
Classi : 3 - 5
ORC CLUB  DIVISIONE DIPORTO
 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punti
1 ITA14496 MIRPAO 2000 BERTIROTTI FRANCO LNI GE SESTRI P RI.MAR. 31 FINOT D 4 2.00 2.00 3.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00
2 ITA14488 EMOZIONE REPETTO GIOVANNI C.V.ILVA ELAN 333 HUMPHREYS D 4 3.00 26.00 6.00 3.00 2.00 2.00 16.00
3 ITA10117 WHAT CHEER RUGO ATTILIO C.V.COGOLETO CAMARGUE 30 MANFREDINI D 5 4.00 3.00 2.00 2.00 11.00 5.00 16.00
4 ITA6018 VALENTINA MENONI ARALDO C.N.ILVA ARLECCHINO SCIOMACHEN D 5 9.00 1.00 5.00 4.00 5.00 6.00 21.00
5 ITA13931 LADY X LADY ROTTOLI ALBERTO LNI GE SESTRI P X-362 SPORT JEPPESEN D 3 26.00 8.00 7.00 6.00 4.00 3.00 28.00
6 ITA10996 SUNNY II PARODI ROBERTO LNI GE SESTRI P GRAND SOLEIL 34 FINOT D 4 1.00 17.00 4.00 10.00 3.00 26.00 35.00
7 ITA10856 BAMBOO NASUTI ROBERTO LNI SAVONA GRAND SOLEIL 343 JEZEQUEL D 4 8.00 4.00 17.00 8.00 8.00 8.00 36.00
8 ITA14495 GIOCONDA III CANTORO FRANCESCO IL PONTILE GRAND SOLEIL 42 FRERS D 4 26.00 9.00 8.00 9.00 10.00 4.00 40.00
9 FRA8343 REVELATION KOKEZA FRANCESCO C.N.ILVA FIRST 30 ES BERRET Jean D 4 6.00 6.00 13.00 11.00 15.00 7.00 43.00
10 ITA215 MALAIKA TRAVERSO EUGENIO C.V.COGOLETO BRIGAND 7.50 CAMPER & NICHOLS D 5 12.00 7.00 12.00 5.00 9.00 26.00 45.00
11 ITA12183 RIVER BEAR BEOTTI GIAN LUIGI IL PONTILE COMET 333 VALLICELLI & C. D 4 7.00 5.00 18.00 16.00 6.00 26.00 52.00
12 ITA14492 MAREVA CECCHINI VITTORIO LNI SAVONA SUN MAGIC 44 ANDRIEU D 4 10.00 26.00 1.00 7.00 12.00 26.00 56.00
13 ITA285 COMETA FERRETTI MAURIZIO IL PONTILE COMET 285 VALLICELLI & C. D 4 13.00 13.00 10.00 14.00 7.00 26.00 57.00
14 ITA14461 SIRIO COLUCCI FERNANDO LNI GENOVA CENT ZUANELLI Z 30 SPARKMAN&STEPHEN D 5 5.00 10.00 16.00 13.00 14.00 26.00 58.00
15 ITA5860 COMME-CI BOASI GIOVANNI C.N.ILVA QR 9.30 SIGOVICH D 5 26.00 18.00 9.00 12.00 13.00 26.00 78.00
16 ITA111 NINA GARAVENTA MARIO-BISIO GIOVANNI C.V.COGOLETO CANADOS 37 VALLICELLI & C. D 4 14.00 12.00 20.00 17.00 16.00 26.00 79.00
17 ITA14493 NEW LIFE BASSO MAURIZIO C.N.ILVA BAVARIA 320 J & J D 5 26.00 14.00 15.00 15.00 19.00 26.00 89.00
18 ITA43 MANUIA TOSI MARIO C.V.COGOLETO GLADIATEUR HOLMAN & PYE D 4 18.00 15.00 19.00 19.00 18.00 26.00 89.00
19 ITA2 MAY BE ONE AVERLA ALESSANDRO LNI SAVONA DUFOUR 32 CLASSIC J & J D 4 16.00 16.00 26.00 18.00 17.00 26.00 93.00
20 IN15 PUNTACAPO TENTI GIANLUIGI LNI GE SESTRI P DUFOUR 29 DUFOUR D 5 17.00 19.00 14.00 20.00 26.00 26.00 96.00
21 331 RINALDA SARRITZU MAURIZIO C.R.A.PORTUALE OCEANIS 331 FINOT D 4 11.00 11.00 26.00 26.00 26.00 26.00 100.00
22 ITA14497 COCONUT UGOLI RENATO-TARABOTTO GIANCARLO LNI GE SESTRI P TRIDENT 80 TORTAROLO D 5 15.00 26.00 11.00 26.00 26.00 26.00 104.00
23 ITA10773 KAILUHA BOGLIOLO PIERO LNI SAVONA SHOW 34 PETERSON D 4 26.00 20.00 21.00 26.00 26.00 26.00 119.00
24 ITA14499 SERI PICARIELLO ALDO C.V.PEGLI MERIDIANA 33    D 4 26.00 26.00 26.00 26.00 26.00 26.00 130.00
25 ITA7184 GATTACCIO DE AGOSTINI ANDREA LNI GE SESTRI SCIACCHETRA' HARLE' D 5 26.00 26.00 26.00 26.00 26.00 26.00 130.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  5.05 Data 08-02-04         Ora 19:52:50