Campionato Invernale del Ponente 2004-2005
Generale
Classi : 1 - 5
DIVISIONE DIPORTO
 
 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 Punti
1 ITA14488 EMOZIONE REPETTO GIOVANNI C.V.ILVA ELAN 333 HUMPHREYS D 4 1.00 1.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 6.00
2 ITA10996 SUNNY II PARODI ALBERTO LNI GE SESTRI P GRAND SOLEIL 34 FINOT D 5 6.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 2.00 17.00
3 ITA14495 GIOCONDA III CANTORO FRANCESCO IL PONTILE GRAND SOLEIL 42 FRERS D 4 2.00 6.00 5.00 5.00 3.00 21.00
4 ITA6018 VALENTINA MENONI ARALDO C.N.ILVA ARLECCHINO SCIOMACHEN D 5 5.00 7.00 6.00 2.00 7.00 27.00
5 FRA8343 REVELATION KOKEZA FRANCESCO C.N.ILVA FIRST 30 ES BERRET Jean D 5 4.00 4.00 7.00 10.00 8.00 33.00
6 ITA13448 GIAFRAN BELLAFRONTE ELIO LNI SESTRI PONE HURRICANE 315 TADDEI D 4 7.00 9.00 4.00 9.00 5.00 34.00
7 ITA12183 RIVER BEAR BEOTTI GIAN LUIGI IL PONTILE COMET 333 VALLICELLI & C. D 4 10.00 10.00 12.00 8.00 6.00 46.00
8 ITA11312 NADIELLA FERRARI CARLO LNI SESTRI PONE ZIGGURAT 910 G VALLICELLI D 4 8.00 5.00 11.00 7.00 24.00 55.00
9 ITA14752 RORRI CARROZZINO RICCARDO LNI SESTRI P. SERENITY RENAI D 5 11.00 2.00 13.00 6.00 24.00 56.00
10 ITA10856 BAMBOO NASUTI ROBERTO LNI SAVONA GRAND SOLEIL 343 JEZEQUEL D 4 3.00 8.00 10.00 11.00 24.00 56.00
11 ITA12342 MAXIM EXPRESS CANEVARI CLAUDIO S.C.IL PONTILE LUFFE 44 JORGENSEN D 2 24.00 11.00 1.00 4.00 24.00 64.00
12 VB7 TOMMY FRENDO SEBASTIANO C.V.COGOLETO DAIMIO SERGENT D 5 14.00 14.00 8.00 24.00 24.00 84.00
13 ITA285 COMETA FERRETTI MAURIZIO IL PONTILE COMET 285 VALLICELLI & C. D 4 9.00 24.00 24.00 24.00 4.00 85.00
14 18 WHITE WISP CARISTO ILARIO LNI SAVONA ALOA 29 FINOT D 5 16.00 17.00 9.00 24.00 24.00 90.00
15 ITA111 NINA GARAVENTA MARIO-BISIO GIOVANNI C.V.COGOLETO CANADOS 37 VALLICELLI & C. D 4 15.00 13.00 16.00 24.00 24.00 92.00
16 ITA10771 SCIRIA CIRCOLO VELICO ARENZANO C.V.A. L.SIROMB ZIGGURAT 9.16 VALLICELLI & C. D 5 24.00 18.00 15.00 12.00 24.00 93.00
17 IN15 PUNTACAPO TENTI GIANLUIGI LNI GE SESTRI P DUFOUR 29 DUFOUR D 5 17.00 16.00 14.00 24.00 24.00 95.00
18 ITA14493 NEW LIFE BASSO MAURIZIO C.N.ILVA BAVARIA 320 J & J D 4 12.00 12.00 24.00 24.00 24.00 96.00
19 ITA84 VEGA II BUFALINI ANDREA LNI SESTRI PONE ALOA 27 FINOT D 5 13.00 24.00 24.00 24.00 24.00 109.00
20 ITA463 LEON PANCALDO ISTITUTO NAUTICO LEON PANCALDO LNI SAVONA KETCH 60' BRENTA D 1 24.00 15.00 24.00 24.00 24.00 111.00
21 ITA5676 LAZY SIMONAZZI CLAUDIO C.V.ILVA PASSATORE FINOT D 5 18.00 24.00 24.00 24.00 24.00 114.00
22 ITA14492 MAREVA CECCHINI VITTORIO LNI SAVONA SUN MAGIC 44 ANDRIEU D 4 24.00 24.00 24.00 24.00 24.00 120.00
23 ITA840 ILARIA AMADEI PAOLO C.V.IL PONTILE DUFOUR 2800 DUFOUR D 5 24.00 24.00 24.00 24.00 24.00 120.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 14-02-05         Ora 13:50:24
  Camp.Inv.del Ponente 2004-2005
Generale
Classi : 1 - 4
DIVISIONE D
 
 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 Punti
1 ITA14488 EMOZIONE REPETTO GIOVANNI C.V.ILVA ELAN 333 HUMPHREYS D 4 1.00 1.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 6.00
2 ITA14495 GIOCONDA III CANTORO FRANCESCO IL PONTILE GRAND SOLEIL 42 FRERS D 4 2.00 3.00 4.00 3.00 2.00 14.00
3 ITA13448 GIAFRAN BELLAFRONTE ELIO LNI SESTRI PONE HURRICANE 315 TADDEI D 4 4.00 5.00 3.00 6.00 4.00 22.00
4 ITA11312 NADIELLA FERRARI CARLO LNI SESTRI PONE ZIGGURAT 910 G VALLICELLI D 4 5.00 2.00 6.00 4.00 13.00 30.00
5 ITA12183 RIVER BEAR BEOTTI GIAN LUIGI IL PONTILE COMET 333 VALLICELLI & C. D 4 7.00 6.00 7.00 5.00 5.00 30.00
6 ITA10856 BAMBOO NASUTI ROBERTO LNI SAVONA GRAND SOLEIL 343 JEZEQUEL D 4 3.00 4.00 5.00 7.00 13.00 32.00
7 ITA12342 MAXIM EXPRESS CANEVARI CLAUDIO S.C.IL PONTILE LUFFE 44 JORGENSEN D 2 13.00 7.00 1.00 2.00 13.00 36.00
8 ITA285 COMETA FERRETTI MAURIZIO IL PONTILE COMET 285 VALLICELLI & C. D 4 6.00 13.00 13.00 13.00 3.00 48.00
9 ITA111 NINA GARAVENTA MARIO-BISIO GIOVANNI C.V.COGOLETO CANADOS 37 VALLICELLI & C. D 4 9.00 9.00 8.00 13.00 13.00 52.00
10 ITA14493 NEW LIFE BASSO MAURIZIO C.N.ILVA BAVARIA 320 J & J D 4 8.00 8.00 13.00 13.00 13.00 55.00
11 ITA463 LEON PANCALDO ISTITUTO NAUTICO LEON PANCALDO LNI SAVONA KETCH 60' BRENTA D 1 13.00 10.00 13.00 13.00 13.00 62.00
12 ITA14492 MAREVA CECCHINI VITTORIO LNI SAVONA SUN MAGIC 44 ANDRIEU D 4 13.00 13.00 13.00 13.00 13.00 65.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 14-02-05         Ora 13:50:58
  Camp.Inv.del Ponente 2004-2005
Generale
Cl. : 5
DIVISIONE D
 
 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 Punti
1 ITA10996 SUNNY II PARODI ALBERTO LNI GE SESTRI P GRAND SOLEIL 34 FINOT D 5 3.00 2.00 1.00 2.00 1.00 9.00
2 ITA6018 VALENTINA MENONI ARALDO C.N.ILVA ARLECCHINO SCIOMACHEN D 5 2.00 4.00 2.00 1.00 2.00 11.00
3 FRA8343 REVELATION KOKEZA FRANCESCO C.N.ILVA FIRST 30 ES BERRET Jean D 5 1.00 3.00 3.00 4.00 3.00 14.00
4 ITA14752 RORRI CARROZZINO RICCARDO LNI SESTRI P. SERENITY RENAI D 5 4.00 1.00 6.00 3.00 12.00 26.00
5 VB7 TOMMY FRENDO SEBASTIANO C.V.COGOLETO DAIMIO SERGENT D 5 6.00 5.00 4.00 12.00 12.00 39.00
6 18 WHITE WISP CARISTO ILARIO LNI SAVONA ALOA 29 FINOT D 5 7.00 7.00 5.00 12.00 12.00 43.00
7 ITA10771 SCIRIA CIRCOLO VELICO ARENZANO C.V.A. L.SIROMB ZIGGURAT 9.16 VALLICELLI & C. D 5 12.00 8.00 8.00 5.00 12.00 45.00
8 IN15 PUNTACAPO TENTI GIANLUIGI LNI GE SESTRI P DUFOUR 29 DUFOUR D 5 8.00 6.00 7.00 12.00 12.00 45.00
9 ITA84 VEGA II BUFALINI ANDREA LNI SESTRI PONE ALOA 27 FINOT D 5 5.00 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00 53.00
10 ITA5676 LAZY SIMONAZZI CLAUDIO C.V.ILVA PASSATORE FINOT D 5 9.00 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00 57.00
11 ITA840 ILARIA AMADEI PAOLO C.V.IL PONTILE DUFOUR 2800 DUFOUR D 5 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00 60.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 13-02-05         Ora 17:38:44