Campionato Invernale del Ponente 2004-2005

BREZZA di MARE
Generale   Classi : 0 - 5
  IMS  REGATA+CROCIERA

 

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 Punti
1 ITA11360 HELGA 3a-ARENZANO MARINA PASTORINO FRANCESCO c/o ARENZ.2000 C.V.COGOLETO IOR ONE TON BRIAND C 2 1.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 6.00
2 ITA14240 GINGILLO POCHINI SERGIO C.VELA PEGLI BLU SAIL 24 BRENTA-PERIOTTO R 4 7.00 3.00 3.00 2.00 4.00 19.00
3 ITA13582 BETELGEUSE ANTONELLI CLARA    X-332 JEPPESEN C 3 8.00 8.00 7.00 3.00 3.00 29.00
4 ITA13923 BLU MAGIC CARNELUTTO GIOVANNI LNI GE SESTRI JNP 999 MOD. JOUBERT-NIVELT-P C 4 3.00 5.00 8.00 8.00 6.00 30.00
5 ITA14599 MANIDA PATRONE ALBERTO/DAMONTE FRANCESCO C.V.COGOLETO PROTO VISMARA C 3 4.00 7.00 2.00 28.00 2.00 43.00
6 ITA13196 ESCAPE CAROLI FABIO VARAZZE C.N. MESCAL 31 ALBERIGI C 3 9.00 6.00 10.00 10.00 8.00 43.00
7 ITA13137 SOLIDEA CARRACINO STEFANO LNI SAVONA GRAND SOLEIL 37 M JAKOPIN-VISMARA C 3 10.00 4.00 12.00 9.00 10.00 45.00
8 ITA303 JUST A JOKE MARESCA MARCELLO Y.C.ITALIANO J-24 JOHNSTONE R 5 5.00 1.00 5.00 28.00 11.00 50.00
9 ITA14490 VITAMINA ZELANO ANGELO LNI SAVONA DHELER 39 DK JUDEL-VROLIJK C 2 16.00 11.00 14.00 4.00 5.00 50.00
10 ITA12758 BLU LARCHER ROBERTO LNI GE SESTRI JNP 999 JOUBERT-NIVELT-P C 4 14.00 9.00 13.00 6.00 9.00 51.00
11 ITA14450 BREZZA DI MARE SIFACE GIANFRANCO C.V.COGOLETO GRAND SOLEIL 40 C PAPERINI C 2 2.00 12.00 6.00 5.00 28.00 53.00
12 ITA13246 IL PONTILE BONALDO GRAZIANO c/o S.N.IL PONTILE S.N.IL PONTILE ILC 25 VISMARA R 4 13.00 17.00 4.00 7.00 12.00 53.00
13 ITA14594 X-BLUES IORIO ROBERTO LNI MILANO X-46 JEPPESEN C 1 23.00 16.00 22.00 11.00 7.00 79.00
14 ITA13274 SEASON II ROSSELLO IGOR LNI SAVONA GRAND SOLEIL 43 J & J C 2 6.00 14.00 9.00 28.00 28.00 85.00
15 ITA13588 CHARAS SEGATORI MAURO CASTELLUCCIO FIRST 31.7 FINOT C 4 11.00 21.00 15.00 28.00 14.00 89.00
16 ITA14228 BLUE WAY DI MARCO PAOLO VARAZZE C.N. SWEDEN 390 NORLIN C 3 15.00 13.00 21.00 28.00 17.00 94.00
17 ITA718 SPRUIN DUCCINI MARCOANTONIO LNI SESTRI PONE SURPRISE JOUBERT-NIVELT R 4 20.00 19.00 17.00 28.00 13.00 97.00
18 ITA13528 MAIA III FORZANO FRANCO LNI SAVONA GRAND SOLEIL 37 J & J C 3 12.00 10.00 20.00 28.00 28.00 98.00
19 ITA317 ZACHETE MANZI FILIPPO C.N.COSTAGUTA DELTA 84 PERACCA R 2 21.00 15.00 11.00 28.00 28.00 103.00
20 ITA10602 MIL MIL BURELLO MATTEO IL PONTILE DUFFY PAPERINI R 4 22.00 18.00 24.00 28.00 16.00 108.00
21 ITA414 SPARVIERO PEDONE ALESSANDRO Y.C.ITALIANO FUN JOUBERT-NIVELT R 5 17.00 20.00 18.00 28.00 28.00 111.00
22 ITA440 INDAFARA' VENTURINI MARCELLO Y.C.ITALIANO J-24 JOHNSTONE R 5 28.00 28.00 16.00 28.00 15.00 115.00
23 ITA12911 WAVE DANCER PEDEMONTE LORENZO LNI SESTRI PONE STAG 32 TADDEI C 4 19.00 23.00 23.00 28.00 28.00 121.00
24 ITA25431 WILLY DASSI MATTEO LNI QUINTO AL M FARR PLATU 25 FARR R 4 24.00 25.00 19.00 28.00 28.00 124.00
25 ITA12922 GRISOU TISSONE NICOLA LNI SAVONA EC 26 CECCARELLI E. C 5 18.00 28.00 28.00 28.00 28.00 130.00
26 ITA8512 VERA GIULIANI ANTONIO C.V.L.SIROMBRA HALFTONNER SANGERMANI C 4 25.00 24.00 28.00 28.00 28.00 133.00
27 ITA11240 ASEL VIRDIS MARCO IL PONTILE COMET 28 RACE MOD FINOT C 5 28.00 22.00 28.00 28.00 28.00 134.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 14-02-05         Ora 10:04:17
  Camp.Inv.del Ponente 2004-2005
Generale
Classi : 2 - 5
REGATA R
 
 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 Punti
1 ITA14240 GINGILLO POCHINI SERGIO C.VELA PEGLI BLU SAIL 24 BRENTA-PERIOTTO R 4 2.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00
2 ITA13246 IL PONTILE BONALDO GRAZIANO c/o S.N.IL PONTILE S.N.IL PONTILE ILC 25 VISMARA R 4 3.00 4.00 2.00 2.00 3.00 14.00
3 ITA303 JUST A JOKE MARESCA MARCELLO Y.C.ITALIANO J-24 JOHNSTONE R 5 1.00 1.00 3.00 10.00 2.00 17.00
4 ITA718 SPRUIN DUCCINI MARCOANTONIO LNI SESTRI PONE SURPRISE JOUBERT-NIVELT R 4 5.00 6.00 6.00 10.00 4.00 31.00
5 ITA317 ZACHETE MANZI FILIPPO C.N.COSTAGUTA DELTA 84 PERACCA R 2 6.00 3.00 4.00 10.00 10.00 33.00
6 ITA10602 MIL MIL BURELLO MATTEO IL PONTILE DUFFY PAPERINI R 4 7.00 5.00 9.00 10.00 6.00 37.00
7 ITA414 SPARVIERO PEDONE ALESSANDRO Y.C.ITALIANO FUN JOUBERT-NIVELT R 5 4.00 7.00 7.00 10.00 10.00 38.00
8 ITA440 INDAFARA' VENTURINI MARCELLO Y.C.ITALIANO J-24 JOHNSTONE R 5 10.00 10.00 5.00 10.00 5.00 40.00
9 ITA25431 WILLY DASSI MATTEO LNI QUINTO AL M FARR PLATU 25 FARR R 4 8.00 8.00 8.00 10.00 10.00 44.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 13-02-05         Ora 17:00:33
  Camp.Inv.del Ponente 2004-2005
Generale
Classi : 1 - 2
CROCIERA C
 
 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 Punti
1 ITA11360 HELGA 3a-ARENZANO MARINA PASTORINO FRANCESCO c/o ARENZ.2000 C.V.COGOLETO IOR ONE TON BRIAND C 2 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 5.00
2 ITA14490 VITAMINA ZELANO ANGELO LNI SAVONA DHELER 39 DK JUDEL-VROLIJK C 2 4.00 2.00 4.00 2.00 2.00 14.00
3 ITA14450 BREZZA DI MARE SIFACE GIANFRANCO C.V.COGOLETO GRAND SOLEIL 40 C PAPERINI C 2 2.00 3.00 2.00 3.00 6.00 16.00
4 ITA13274 SEASON II ROSSELLO IGOR LNI SAVONA GRAND SOLEIL 43 J & J C 2 3.00 4.00 3.00 6.00 6.00 22.00
5 ITA14594 X-BLUES IORIO ROBERTO LNI MILANO X-46 JEPPESEN C 1 5.00 5.00 5.00 4.00 3.00 22.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 13-02-05         Ora 16:58:20
  Camp.Inv.del Ponente 2004-2005
Generale
Cl. : 3
REGATA+CROCIERA
 
 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 Punti
1 ITA13582 BETELGEUSE ANTONELLI CLARA    X-332 JEPPESEN C 3 2.00 4.00 2.00 1.00 2.00 11.00
2 ITA14599 MANIDA PATRONE ALBERTO/DAMONTE FRANCESCO C.V.COGOLETO PROTO VISMARA C 3 1.00 3.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 13.00
3 ITA13196 ESCAPE CAROLI FABIO VARAZZE C.N. MESCAL 31 ALBERIGI C 3 3.00 2.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 14.00
4 ITA13137 SOLIDEA CARRACINO STEFANO LNI SAVONA GRAND SOLEIL 37 M JAKOPIN-VISMARA C 3 4.00 1.00 4.00 2.00 4.00 15.00
5 ITA13528 MAIA III FORZANO FRANCO LNI SAVONA GRAND SOLEIL 37 J & J C 3 5.00 5.00 5.00 7.00 7.00 29.00
6 ITA14228 BLUE WAY DI MARCO PAOLO VARAZZE C.N. SWEDEN 390 NORLIN C 3 6.00 6.00 6.00 7.00 5.00 30.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 14-02-05         Ora 10:00:08
  Camp.Inv.del Ponente 2004-2005
Generale
Classi : 4 - 5
CROCIERA C
 
 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 Punti
1 ITA13923 BLU MAGIC CARNELUTTO GIOVANNI LNI GE SESTRI JNP 999 MOD. JOUBERT-NIVELT-P C 4 1.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 1.00 6.00
2 ITA12758 BLU LARCHER ROBERTO LNI GE SESTRI JNP 999 JOUBERT-NIVELT-P C 4 3.00 2.00 2.00 1.00 2.00 10.00
3 ITA13588 CHARAS SEGATORI MAURO CASTELLUCCIO FIRST 31.7 FINOT C 4 2.00 3.00 3.00 8.00 3.00 19.00
4 ITA12911 WAVE DANCER PEDEMONTE LORENZO LNI SESTRI PONE STAG 32 TADDEI C 4 5.00 5.00 4.00 8.00 8.00 30.00
5 ITA11240 ASEL VIRDIS MARCO IL PONTILE COMET 28 RACE MOD FINOT C 5 8.00 4.00 8.00 8.00 8.00 36.00
6 ITA12922 GRISOU TISSONE NICOLA LNI SAVONA EC 26 CECCARELLI E. C 5 4.00 8.00 8.00 8.00 8.00 36.00
7 ITA8512 VERA GIULIANI ANTONIO C.V.L.SIROMBRA HALFTONNER SANGERMANI C 4 6.00 6.00 8.00 8.00 8.00 36.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 13-02-05         Ora 17:00:06