CAMP.INV.del PONENTE 2005-2006
TROFEO  NAUTICA  PRA'

Generale     Classi : 2 - 5
REGATA R

 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 Punti
1 ITA14240 GINGILLO VELCAR POCHINI SERGIO C.V.INTERFORZE BLU SAIL 24 BRENTA-PERIOTTO R 4 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 4.00
2 ITA11866 IL PONTILE BONALDO GRAZIANO S.N.IL PONTILE IOR 3/4 TON PENSO R 3 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 8.00
3 ITA348 CIRRO' MARINA MILITARE SPORT VELICO MA J-24 JOHNSTONE R 5 3.00 3.00 3.00 5.00 14.00
4 ITA405 LA BIMBA CON LA CHIGLIA MUGNOLI PAOLO S.N.IL PONTILE NYTEC 25 DELLA ROSA R 4 4.00 9.00 4.00 3.00 20.00
5 ITA15089 SULEIKA MAURIZI ALOIS C.V.COGOLETO BONGO 960 ROLLAND R 2 6.00 9.00 5.00 4.00 24.00
6 ITA317 ZACHETE MANZI FILIPPO C.N.COSTAGUTA DELTA 84 PERACCA R 3 5.00 4.00 6.00 9.00 24.00
7 ITA10602 MIL MIL BURELLO MATTEO IL PONTILE DUFFY PAPERINI R 4 9.00 9.00 9.00 9.00 36.00
8 ITA9404 SPRAY LUSSO DAVIDE C.V.VENTOTENE JEZ 27 JEZEQUEL R 5 9.00 9.00 9.00 9.00 36.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 13-02-06         Ora 13:20:04
  CAMPIONATO INVERNALE DEL PONENTE 2005-2006

TROFEO  VELACUBE

Generale    Classi : 2 - 5
ORC CLUB  DIPORTO

 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 Punti
1 ITA14488 EMOZIONE REPETTO GIOVANNI C.V.ILVA ELAN 333 HUMPHREYS C 4 1.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 5.00
2 ITA5529 MAGIA II SCOPESI ENRICO C.RICREATIVO AU SWAN 43 SPARKMAN&STEPHEN C 4 3.00 1.00 2.00 5.00 11.00
3 ITA10996 SUNNY II PARODI ALBERTO LNI GE SESTRI P GRAND SOLEIL 34 FINOT C 5 2.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 11.00
4 ITA8552 SHALOM SHAMROCK FERRARO OSVALDO C.V.PEGLI GOLDEN SHAMROCK HOLLAND C 5 4.00 4.00 5.00 7.00 20.00
5 ITA6018 VALENTINA MENONI ARALDO C.N.ILVA ARLECCHINO SCIOMACHEN C 5 7.00 7.00 6.00 2.00 22.00
6 ITA12342 MAXIM EXPRESS CANEVARI CLAUDIO S.C.IL PONTILE LUFFE 44 JORGENSEN C 2 5.00 5.00 8.00 6.00 24.00
7 ITA1962 ATORRANTE BOARINI MAURO C.N.ILVA FIJA TETTAMANTI C 5 8.00 6.00 4.00 8.00 26.00
8 ITA10771 SCIRIA CIRCOLO VELICO ARENZANO C.V.A. L.SIROMB ZIGGURAT 9.16 VALLICELLI & C. C 5 6.00 9.00 9.00 11.00 35.00
9 ITA10856 BAMBOO NASUTI ROBERTO LNI SAVONA GRAND SOLEIL 343 JEZEQUEL C 4 19.00 8.00 7.00 4.00 38.00
10 ITA15113 LACHEA RICCA GIANCARLO C.N.ILVA BAVARIA 36 J & J C 4 9.00 10.00 10.00 13.00 42.00
11 ITA8774 NUVOLA BRIASCO EUGENIO C.N.ILVA CLIO 81 FAGGIONI C 5 13.00 13.00 12.00 12.00 50.00
12 ITA15 PUNTACAPO TENTI GIANLUIGI LNI GE SESTRI P DUFOUR 29 DUFOUR C 5 12.00 12.00 11.00 19.00 54.00
13 ITA22 CRIS ROSSI SERGIO LNI SAVONA MESCAL 818 ALBERIGI C 5 11.00 19.00 19.00 9.00 58.00
14 ITA13448 GIAFRAN BELLAFRONTE ELIO LNI SESTRI PONE HURRICANE 315 TADDEI C 4 10.00 11.00 19.00 19.00 59.00
15 ITA69 ENIGMA BUFALINI ANDREA LNI SESTRI PONE MOANA MINIMO MALINGRI C 3 14.00 14.00 19.00 19.00 66.00
16 ITA10556 L'EA L'OA SARTORI ROBERTO LNI QUINTO COMET 701 FINOT C 5 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 76.00
17 ITA14491 PRODE GUERRIER CABONA CORRADO LNI GE SESTRI P FIRST 210 SPIRIT FINOT C 5 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 76.00
18 ITA14495 GIOCONDA III CANTORO FRANCESCO IL PONTILE GRAND SOLEIL 42 FRERS C 4 19.00 19.00 19.00 19.00 76.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 12-02-06         Ora 17:29:42
  CAMP.INV.DEL PONENTE 2005-2006

 TROFEO  VELACUBE

Generale
Classi : 2 - 4
ORC CLUB  DIPORTO

 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 Punti
1 ITA14488 EMOZIONE REPETTO GIOVANNI C.V.ILVA ELAN 333 HUMPHREYS C 4 1.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 5.00
2 ITA5529 MAGIA II SCOPESI ENRICO C.RICREATIVO AU SWAN 43 SPARKMAN&STEPHEN C 4 2.00 1.00 2.00 3.00 8.00
3 ITA12342 MAXIM EXPRESS CANEVARI CLAUDIO S.C.IL PONTILE LUFFE 44 JORGENSEN C 2 3.00 3.00 4.00 4.00 14.00
4 ITA10856 BAMBOO NASUTI ROBERTO LNI SAVONA GRAND SOLEIL 343 JEZEQUEL C 4 9.00 4.00 3.00 2.00 18.00
5 ITA15113 LACHEA RICCA GIANCARLO C.N.ILVA BAVARIA 36 J & J C 4 4.00 5.00 5.00 8.00 22.00
6 ITA13448 GIAFRAN BELLAFRONTE ELIO LNI SESTRI PONE HURRICANE 315 TADDEI C 4 5.00 6.00 9.00 9.00 29.00
7 ITA69 ENIGMA BUFALINI ANDREA LNI SESTRI PONE MOANA MINIMO MALINGRI C 3 6.00 7.00 9.00 9.00 31.00
8 ITA14495 GIOCONDA III CANTORO FRANCESCO IL PONTILE GRAND SOLEIL 42 FRERS C 4 9.00 9.00 9.00 9.00 36.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 12-02-06         Ora 17:29:56
CAMP.INV.DEL PONENTE 2005-2006

TROFEO  VELACUBE

Generale
Cl. : 5
ORC CLUB  DIPORTO

 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 Punti
1 ITA10996 SUNNY II PARODI ALBERTO LNI GE SESTRI P GRAND SOLEIL 34 FINOT C 5 1.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 5.00
2 ITA8552 SHALOM SHAMROCK FERRARO OSVALDO C.V.PEGLI GOLDEN SHAMROCK HOLLAND C 5 2.00 2.00 3.00 3.00 10.00
3 ITA6018 VALENTINA MENONI ARALDO C.N.ILVA ARLECCHINO SCIOMACHEN C 5 4.00 4.00 4.00 1.00 13.00
4 ITA1962 ATORRANTE BOARINI MAURO C.N.ILVA FIJA TETTAMANTI C 5 5.00 3.00 2.00 4.00 14.00
5 ITA10771 SCIRIA CIRCOLO VELICO ARENZANO C.V.A. L.SIROMB ZIGGURAT 9.16 VALLICELLI & C. C 5 3.00 5.00 5.00 6.00 19.00
6 ITA8774 NUVOLA BRIASCO EUGENIO C.N.ILVA CLIO 81 FAGGIONI C 5 8.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 29.00
7 ITA15 PUNTACAPO TENTI GIANLUIGI LNI GE SESTRI P DUFOUR 29 DUFOUR C 5 7.00 6.00 6.00 11.00 30.00
8 ITA22 CRIS ROSSI SERGIO LNI SAVONA MESCAL 818 ALBERIGI C 5 6.00 11.00 11.00 5.00 33.00
9 ITA10556 L'EA L'OA SARTORI ROBERTO LNI QUINTO COMET 701 FINOT C 5 11.00 11.00 11.00 11.00 44.00
10 ITA14491 PRODE GUERRIER CABONA CORRADO LNI GE SESTRI P FIRST 210 SPIRIT FINOT C 5 11.00 11.00 11.00 11.00 44.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 12-02-06         Ora 17:30:15