CAMPIONATO INVERNALE del PONENTE 2005-2006
TROFEO   NAUTICA  PRA'

Generale       Classi : 1 - 5
IMS  REGATA+CROCIERA

 

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 Punti
1 ITA11360 HELGA 3a-ARENZANO MARINA PASTORINO FRANCESCO c/o ARENZ.2000 C.V.COGOLETO IOR ONE TON BRIAND C 2 1.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 5.00
2 ITA14240 GINGILLO VELCAR POCHINI SERGIO C.V.INTERFORZE BLU SAIL 24 BRENTA-PERIOTTO R 4 2.00 1.00 4.00 2.00 9.00
3 ITA14450 BREZZA DI MARE SIFACE GIANFRANCO C.V.COGOLETO GRAND SOLEIL 40 C PAPERINI C 2 3.00 4.00 2.00 3.00 12.00
4 ITA13582 BETELGEUSE ANTONELLI CLARA LNI MILANO X-332 JEPPESEN C 3 6.00 5.00 3.00 5.00 19.00
5 ITA11866 IL PONTILE BONALDO GRAZIANO S.N.IL PONTILE IOR 3/4 TON PENSO R 3 5.00 6.00 5.00 6.00 22.00
6 ITA14874 OUTSIDER MORESINO ERNESTO Y.C.SESTRI LEVA FIRST 36.7 FARR C 3 4.00 12.00 8.00 7.00 31.00
7 ITA14490 VITAMINA ZELANO ANGELO LNI SAVONA DEHLER 39 JUDEL-VROLIJK C 2 8.00 9.00 9.00 8.00 34.00
8 ITA348 CIRRO' MARINA MILITARE SPORT VELICO MA J-24 JOHNSTONE R 5 10.00 8.00 6.00 15.00 39.00
9 ITA13196 ESCAPE BISAZZA TOMMASO-MOTTA ENZO LNI SAVONA MESCAL 31 ALBERIGI C 3 7.00 25.00 7.00 4.00 43.00
10 ITA14414 SAFRAN LEONE MICHELE LNI MILANO SUN FAST 37 FAUROUX C 3 13.00 11.00 15.00 11.00 50.00
11 ITA13275 MAESTRO RAY HART DONALD    FIRST 33.7 BERRET C 4 17.00 13.00 13.00 9.00 52.00
12 ITA405 LA BIMBA CON LA CHIGLIA MUGNOLI PAOLO S.N.IL PONTILE NYTEC 25 DELLA ROSA R 4 16.00 25.00 10.00 12.00 63.00
13 ITA14599 MANIDA PATRONE ALBERTO/DAMONTE FRANCESCO C.V.COGOLETO PROTO VISMARA C 3 11.00 3.00 25.00 25.00 64.00
14 ITA11069 STARRING TRUCCO RINALDO LNI SESTRI PONE ALMARINE/STARRING SQUARCI C 2 21.00 25.00 12.00 10.00 68.00
15 ITA317 ZACHETE MANZI FILIPPO C.N.COSTAGUTA DELTA 84 PERACCA R 3 18.00 10.00 16.00 25.00 69.00
16 ITA15089 SULEIKA MAURIZI ALOIS C.V.COGOLETO BONGO 960 ROLLAND R 2 20.00 25.00 11.00 14.00 70.00
17 ITA14594 X-BLUES IORIO ROBERTO LNI MILANO X-46 JEPPESEN C 1 14.00 7.00 25.00 25.00 71.00
18 ITA11633 SOVIET IERACE ROBERTO LNI GE AEROPORT COMET 333 VALLICELLI & C. C 4 19.00 25.00 14.00 13.00 71.00
19 ITA14382 ANTIBA SARGENTI SIMONETTA LNI MILANO FIRST 31.7 FINOT C 4 25.00 14.00 17.00 25.00 81.00
20 ITA14875 EGIZIA SAIL ACTIVITY GEMMA ROBERTO LNI GE SESTRI FIRST 36.7 FARR C 3 9.00 25.00 25.00 25.00 84.00
21 ITA13274 SEASON II ROSSELLO IGOR LNI SAVONA GRAND SOLEIL 43 J & J C 2 12.00 25.00 25.00 25.00 87.00
22 ITA13933 VEGA BONIFACINO VIRGINIO C.V.COGOLETO GRAND SOLEIL 40 C PAPERINI C 2 15.00 25.00 25.00 25.00 90.00
23 ITA10602 MIL MIL BURELLO MATTEO IL PONTILE DUFFY PAPERINI R 4 25.00 25.00 25.00 25.00 100.00
24 ITA9404 SPRAY LUSSO DAVIDE C.V.VENTOTENE JEZ 27 JEZEQUEL R 5 25.00 25.00 25.00 25.00 100.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 13-02-06         Ora 13:19:46
  CAMP.INV.del PONENTE 2005-2006
TROFEO  NAUTICA  PRA'

Generale     Classi : 2 - 5
REGATA R

 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 Punti
1 ITA14240 GINGILLO VELCAR POCHINI SERGIO C.V.INTERFORZE BLU SAIL 24 BRENTA-PERIOTTO R 4 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 4.00
2 ITA11866 IL PONTILE BONALDO GRAZIANO S.N.IL PONTILE IOR 3/4 TON PENSO R 3 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 8.00
3 ITA348 CIRRO' MARINA MILITARE SPORT VELICO MA J-24 JOHNSTONE R 5 3.00 3.00 3.00 5.00 14.00
4 ITA405 LA BIMBA CON LA CHIGLIA MUGNOLI PAOLO S.N.IL PONTILE NYTEC 25 DELLA ROSA R 4 4.00 9.00 4.00 3.00 20.00
5 ITA15089 SULEIKA MAURIZI ALOIS C.V.COGOLETO BONGO 960 ROLLAND R 2 6.00 9.00 5.00 4.00 24.00
6 ITA317 ZACHETE MANZI FILIPPO C.N.COSTAGUTA DELTA 84 PERACCA R 3 5.00 4.00 6.00 9.00 24.00
7 ITA10602 MIL MIL BURELLO MATTEO IL PONTILE DUFFY PAPERINI R 4 9.00 9.00 9.00 9.00 36.00
8 ITA9404 SPRAY LUSSO DAVIDE C.V.VENTOTENE JEZ 27 JEZEQUEL R 5 9.00 9.00 9.00 9.00 36.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 13-02-06         Ora 13:20:04
  CAMP.INV.del PONENTE 2005-2006
TROFEO  NAUTICA  PRA'

Generale  Classi : 1 - 2
CROCIERA C

 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 Punti
1 ITA11360 HELGA 3a-ARENZANO MARINA PASTORINO FRANCESCO c/o ARENZ.2000 C.V.COGOLETO IOR ONE TON BRIAND C 2 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 4.00
2 ITA14450 BREZZA DI MARE SIFACE GIANFRANCO C.V.COGOLETO GRAND SOLEIL 40 C PAPERINI C 2 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 8.00
3 ITA14490 VITAMINA ZELANO ANGELO LNI SAVONA DEHLER 39 JUDEL-VROLIJK C 2 3.00 4.00 3.00 3.00 13.00
4 ITA11069 STARRING TRUCCO RINALDO LNI SESTRI PONE ALMARINE/STARRING SQUARCI C 2 7.00 8.00 4.00 4.00 23.00
5 ITA14594 X-BLUES IORIO ROBERTO LNI MILANO X-46 JEPPESEN C 1 5.00 3.00 8.00 8.00 24.00
6 ITA13274 SEASON II ROSSELLO IGOR LNI SAVONA GRAND SOLEIL 43 J & J C 2 4.00 8.00 8.00 8.00 28.00
7 ITA13933 VEGA BONIFACINO VIRGINIO C.V.COGOLETO GRAND SOLEIL 40 C PAPERINI C 2 6.00 8.00 8.00 8.00 30.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 12-02-06         Ora 17:03:16
  CAMP.INV.del PONENTE 2005-2006
TROFEO  NAUTICA  PRA'

Generale    Classi : 3 - 4
CROCIERA C

 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 Punti
1 ITA13582 BETELGEUSE ANTONELLI CLARA LNI MILANO X-332 JEPPESEN C 3 2.00 2.00 1.00 2.00 7.00
2 ITA14874 OUTSIDER MORESINO ERNESTO Y.C.SESTRI LEVA FIRST 36.7 FARR C 3 1.00 4.00 3.00 3.00 11.00
3 ITA13196 ESCAPE BISAZZA TOMMASO-MOTTA ENZO LNI SAVONA MESCAL 31 ALBERIGI C 3 3.00 10.00 2.00 1.00 16.00
4 ITA14414 SAFRAN LEONE MICHELE LNI MILANO SUN FAST 37 FAUROUX C 3 6.00 3.00 6.00 5.00 20.00
5 ITA13275 MAESTRO RAY HART DONALD    FIRST 33.7 BERRET C 4 7.00 5.00 4.00 4.00 20.00
6 ITA14599 MANIDA PATRONE ALBERTO/DAMONTE FRANCESCO C.V.COGOLETO PROTO VISMARA C 3 5.00 1.00 10.00 10.00 26.00
7 ITA11633 SOVIET IERACE ROBERTO LNI GE AEROPORT COMET 333 VALLICELLI & C. C 4 8.00 10.00 5.00 6.00 29.00
8 ITA14382 ANTIBA SARGENTI SIMONETTA LNI MILANO FIRST 31.7 FINOT C 4 10.00 6.00 7.00 10.00 33.00
9 ITA14875 EGIZIA SAIL ACTIVITY GEMMA ROBERTO LNI GE SESTRI FIRST 36.7 FARR C 3 4.00 10.00 10.00 10.00 34.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 12-02-06         Ora 17:03:35