Campionato Invernale del  Ponente 2006/2007

Trofeo  Marina di Varazze
Generale
Classi : 1 - 5    con 1 Prova di scarto
DIVISIONE DIPORTO

 
 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punti
1 ITA10996 SUNNY II PARODI ROBERTO LNI GE SESTRI P GRAND SOLEIL 34 FINOT D 5 1.00 1.00 26.00 1.00 4.00 3.00 1.00 11.00
2 ITA15372 ACAMAR GRASSI ROBERTO C.N.VARAZZE GRAND SOLEIL 45 J JUDEL/VROLIJK D 2 5.00 4.00 4.00 2.00 3.00 1.00 2.00 16.00
3 ITA14829 ERA ORA MAFFEO MAURIZIO C.N.VARAZZE GRAND SOLEIL 40 PAPERINI D 2 4.00 2.00 1.00 4.00 2.00 5.00 26.00 18.00
4 ITA14875 EGIZIA GEMMA ROBERTO LNI GE SESTRI FIRST 36.7 FARR D 3 3.00 3.00 2.00 13.00 1.00 11.00 4.00 24.00
5 ITA15007 EQUINOXE 007 BREGANTE MAURIZIO Y.C.ITALIANO FIRST 31.7 FINOT D 4 7.00 5.00 8.00 5.00 5.00 7.00 7.00 36.00
6 ITA5529 MAGIA II SCOPESI ENRICO C.RICREATIVO AU SWAN 43 SPARKMAN&STEPHEN D 4 2.00 6.00 26.00 26.00 7.00 2.00 3.00 46.00
7 ITA15314 GATTO MAMMONE GOVI FRANCO C.N.UGO COSTAGU SUN FAST 40 ANDRIEU D 3 8.00 11.00 6.00 11.00 6.00 9.00 6.00 46.00
8 ITA8552 SHALOM SHAMROCK FERRARO OSVALDO C.V.PEGLI GOLDEN SHAMROCK HOLLAND D 5 6.00 7.00 26.00 9.00 13.00 10.00 12.00 57.00
9 ITAARGHE ARGO GHERSINA GIORGIO LNI SAVONA DEHLER 29 JUDEL VROLIJK D 4 14.00 12.00 10.00 6.00 8.00 14.00 11.00 61.00
10 ITA6018 VALENTINA MENONI ARALDO C.N.ILVA ARLECCHINO SCIOMACHEN D 5 13.00 15.00 26.00 14.00 9.00 12.00 5.00 68.00
11 ITA463 LEON PANCALDO ISTITUTO NAUTICO LEON PANCALDO LNI SAVONA KETCH 60' BRENTA D 2 17.00 10.00 11.00 26.00 15.00 6.00 10.00 69.00
12 ITAOASIP OASI PIGOZZO MAURIZIO C.N.VARAZZE VOYAGE 12.50 DUMAS D 4 9.00 16.00 26.00 3.00 18.00 13.00 13.00 72.00
13 ITA15357 CHARAS 2 SEGATORI MAURO C.V.COSTAGUTA HANSE 370e JUDEL/VROLIJK D 2 16.00 21.00 5.00 7.00 17.00 16.00 16.00 77.00
14 ITA13647 O' CAFE' BOLLORINO GIOVANNI BATTISTA C.V.PEGLI FIRST 47.7 FARR D 1 12.00 9.00 3.00 8.00 26.00 26.00 26.00 84.00
15 ITA14657 EVA LEONE MICHELE (MARMAGLIA.IT) C.V.COSTAGUTA SUN FAST 37 FAUROUX D 3 26.00 26.00 26.00 10.00 10.00 4.00 8.00 84.00
16 ITAPASPA PASPARTOUT PAVONE ENRICO LNI SAVONA NAVER    D 5 19.00 8.00 26.00 26.00 14.00 8.00 9.00 84.00
17 ITA15113 LACHEA RICCA GIANCARLO C.N.ILVA BAVARIA 36 J & J D 4 18.00 19.00 26.00 12.00 12.00 15.00 15.00 91.00
18 ITAENIGM ENIGMA BUFALINI ANDREA LNI SESTRI PONE MOANA MINIMO MALINGRI D 3 21.00 18.00 9.00 26.00 11.00 19.00 18.00 96.00
19 ITA14382 ANTIBA SARGENTI SIMONETTA LNI MILANO FIRST 31.7 FINOT D 4 11.00 13.00 26.00 15.00 20.00 18.00 26.00 103.00
20 DEN205 BATANGA VII TABELLINI GUIDO LNI MILANO X-412 JEPPESEN D 2 15.00 14.00 7.00 26.00 26.00 26.00 26.00 114.00
21 ITA15367 NONAME CONSIGLIO GERMANO C.N.ILVA COMET 850 FINOT D 5 22.00 23.00 26.00 16.00 19.00 17.00 17.00 114.00
22 ITACLEO CLEO SICIGNANO ALFONSO C.N.VARAZZE BAVARIA 38 HOLIDA BAVARIA D 3 20.00 17.00 26.00 26.00 16.00 26.00 14.00 119.00
23 ITA14463 CAPITAN CARLINA CASTELLANO PAOLO LNI ALESSANDRIA GRAND SOLEIL 37 J & J D 3 23.00 22.00 26.00 26.00 21.00 20.00 19.00 131.00
24 ITAEMY EMY SPINOGLIO SERGIO c/o CRONO SRL C.N.VARAZZE BAVARIA 39 CRUISE J&J DESIGN D 3 10.00 20.00 26.00 26.00 26.00 26.00 26.00 134.00
25 ITA124 VERONICA VISCARDI CARLO LNI ALESSANDRIA FIRST 38S5 BERRET D 3 26.00 26.00 26.00 26.00 26.00 26.00 26.00 156.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 11-02-07         Ora 17:49:12
  Camp.Inv. Ponente 2006/2007
Generale
Classi : 1 - 2  con 1 Prova di scarto
DIVISIONE D
 
 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punti
1 ITA14829 ERA ORA MAFFEO MAURIZIO C.N.VARAZZE GRAND SOLEIL 40 PAPERINI D 2 1.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 1.00 2.00 7.00 8.00
2 ITA15372 ACAMAR GRASSI ROBERTO C.N.VARAZZE GRAND SOLEIL 45 J JUDEL/VROLIJK D 2 2.00 2.00 3.00 1.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 9.00
3 ITA15357 CHARAS 2 SEGATORI MAURO C.V.COSTAGUTA HANSE 370e JUDEL/VROLIJK D 2 5.00 6.00 4.00 3.00 4.00 4.00 3.00 23.00
4 ITA463 LEON PANCALDO ISTITUTO NAUTICO LEON PANCALDO LNI SAVONA KETCH 60' BRENTA D 2 6.00 4.00 6.00 7.00 3.00 3.00 2.00 24.00
5 ITA13647 O' CAFE' BOLLORINO GIOVANNI BATTISTA C.V.PEGLI FIRST 47.7 FARR D 1 3.00 3.00 2.00 4.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 26.00
6 DEN205 BATANGA VII TABELLINI GUIDO LNI MILANO X-412 JEPPESEN D 2 4.00 5.00 5.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 35.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 11-02-07         Ora 17:49:43
  Camp.Inv. Ponente 2006/2007
Generale
Cl. : 3   con 1 Prova di scarto
DIVISIONE D
 
 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punti
1 ITA14875 EGIZIA GEMMA ROBERTO LNI GE SESTRI FIRST 36.7 FARR D 3 1.00 1.00 1.00 3.00 1.00 3.00 1.00 8.00
2 ITA15314 GATTO MAMMONE GOVI FRANCO C.N.UGO COSTAGU SUN FAST 40 ANDRIEU D 3 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 12.00
3 ITAENIGM ENIGMA BUFALINI ANDREA LNI SESTRI PONE MOANA MINIMO MALINGRI D 3 5.00 4.00 3.00 9.00 4.00 4.00 5.00 25.00
4 ITA14657 EVA LEONE MICHELE (MARMAGLIA.IT) C.V.COSTAGUTA SUN FAST 37 FAUROUX D 3 9.00 9.00 9.00 1.00 3.00 1.00 3.00 26.00
5 ITACLEO CLEO SICIGNANO ALFONSO C.N.VARAZZE BAVARIA 38 HOLIDA BAVARIA D 3 4.00 3.00 9.00 9.00 5.00 9.00 4.00 34.00
6 ITA14463 CAPITAN CARLINA CASTELLANO PAOLO LNI ALESSANDRIA GRAND SOLEIL 37 J & J D 3 6.00 6.00 9.00 9.00 6.00 5.00 6.00 38.00
7 ITAEMY EMY SPINOGLIO SERGIO c/o CRONO SRL C.N.VARAZZE BAVARIA 39 CRUISE J&J DESIGN D 3 3.00 5.00 9.00 9.00 9.00 9.00 9.00 44.00
8 ITA124 VERONICA VISCARDI CARLO LNI ALESSANDRIA FIRST 38S5 BERRET D 3 9.00 9.00 9.00 9.00 9.00 9.00 9.00 54.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 11-02-07         Ora 17:49:59
  Camp.Inv. Ponente 2006/2007
Generale
Cl. : 4   con 1 Prova di scarto
DIVISIONE D
 
 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punti
1 ITA15007 EQUINOXE 007 BREGANTE MAURIZIO Y.C.ITALIANO FIRST 31.7 FINOT D 4 2.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 1.00 2.00 2.00 9.00
2 ITA5529 MAGIA II SCOPESI ENRICO C.RICREATIVO AU SWAN 43 SPARKMAN&STEPHEN D 4 1.00 2.00 7.00 7.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 14.00
3 ITAARGHE ARGO GHERSINA GIORGIO LNI SAVONA DEHLER 29 JUDEL VROLIJK D 4 5.00 3.00 2.00 3.00 3.00 4.00 3.00 18.00
4 ITAOASIP OASI PIGOZZO MAURIZIO C.N.VARAZZE VOYAGE 12.50 DUMAS D 4 3.00 5.00 7.00 1.00 5.00 3.00 4.00 21.00
5 ITA15113 LACHEA RICCA GIANCARLO C.N.ILVA BAVARIA 36 J & J D 4 6.00 6.00 7.00 4.00 4.00 5.00 5.00 30.00
6 ITA14382 ANTIBA SARGENTI SIMONETTA LNI MILANO FIRST 31.7 FINOT D 4 4.00 4.00 7.00 5.00 6.00 6.00 7.00 32.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 11-02-07         Ora 17:50:07
  Camp.Inv. Ponente 2006/2007
Generale
Cl. : 5   con 1 Prova di scarto
DIVISIONE D
 
 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punti
1 ITA10996 SUNNY II PARODI ROBERTO LNI GE SESTRI P GRAND SOLEIL 34 FINOT D 5 1.00 1.00 6.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 6.00
2 ITA8552 SHALOM SHAMROCK FERRARO OSVALDO C.V.PEGLI GOLDEN SHAMROCK HOLLAND D 5 2.00 2.00 6.00 2.00 3.00 3.00 4.00 16.00
3 ITA6018 VALENTINA MENONI ARALDO C.N.ILVA ARLECCHINO SCIOMACHEN D 5 3.00 4.00 6.00 3.00 2.00 4.00 2.00 18.00
4 ITAPASPA PASPARTOUT PAVONE ENRICO LNI SAVONA NAVER    D 5 4.00 3.00 6.00 6.00 4.00 2.00 3.00 22.00
5 ITA15367 NONAME CONSIGLIO GERMANO C.N.ILVA COMET 850 FINOT D 5 5.00 5.00 6.00 4.00 5.00 5.00 5.00 29.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 11-02-07         Ora 17:50:16