Campionato Invernale del Ponente 2007/2008
TROFEO  MARINA di  VARAZZE

Generale
Classi : 1 - 5
DIPORTO  con 2 prove di scarto

 
Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punti
1 ITA15372 ACAMAR GRASSI ROBERTO C.N.VARAZZE GRAND SOLEIL 45 J JUDEL-VROLIJK D 2 2.00 3.00 1.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 2.00 23.00 13.00
2 ITA1491 MELANIA BERGAMASCO R. CIAVATTA S. Massa A, LNI GENOVA CENT ELAN 333 HUMPHREYS D 4 4.00 4.00 23.00 6.00 2.00 2.00 10.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 22.00
3 ITA15716 IAIA II FRIXIONE ADELIO LNI GENOVA CENT SUN ODYSSEY 42 P LOMBARD-GARRONI D 3 1.00 1.00 8.00 5.00 3.00 3.00 4.00 3.00 3.00 23.00 23.00
4 ITA10996 SUNNY II PARODI ROBERTO LNI GE SESTRI P GRAND SOLEIL 34 FINOT D 5 6.00 2.00 2.00 1.00 4.00 23.00 3.00 5.00 4.00 2.00 23.00
5 ITA8552 SHALOM SHAMROCK FERRARO OSVALDO IL PONTILE GOLDEN SHAMROCK HOLLAND D 5 9.00 10.00 4.00 9.00 10.00 23.00 6.00 7.00 6.00 3.00 54.00
6 ITA15479 ARGO GHERSINA GIORGIO LNI SAVONA DEHLER 29 JUDEL VROLIJK D 4 10.00 11.00 6.00 3.00 8.00 7.00 5.00 11.00 10.00 9.00 58.00
7 ITA14875 EGIZIA GEMMA ROBERTO LNI GE SESTRI FIRST 36.7 FARR D 3 16.00 7.00 5.00 4.00 7.00 6.00 13.00 14.00 12.00 4.00 58.00
8 ITA13448 GIAFRAN BELLAFRONTE ELIO LNI SESTRI PONE HURRICANE 315 TADDEI D 4 5.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 14.00 10.00 16.00 13.00 5.00 5.00 58.00
9 ITA15314 GATTO MAMMONE GOVI FRANCO C.N.UGO COSTAGU SUN FAST 40 ANDRIEU D 3 11.00 14.00 11.00 13.00 5.00 4.00 14.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 64.00
10 ITA15721 KEONDA II MELIOLI GIOVANNI LNI GENOVA CENT FIRST 33.7 B.GHIS BERRET D 4 8.00 20.00 9.00 10.00 11.00 9.00 8.00 4.00 8.00 8.00 64.00
11 ITA8960 PIPAF III PITTALUGA ALBERTO LNI SESTRI PONE DULLIA 30 SANTARELLI D 5 12.00 12.00 12.00 8.00 6.00 8.00 1.00 23.00 13.00 6.00 65.00
12 ITA463 LEON PANCALDO ISTITUTO NAUTICO LEON PANCALDO LNI SAVONA KETCH 60' BRENTA D 2 7.00 8.00 3.00 11.00 16.00 5.00 17.00 10.00 11.00 10.00 65.00
13 ITA14078 BIG.MOLLICA FERRI ANDREA c/o GENOVA CLASSIC ALT Y.C.P.QUATU SUN FAST 37 FAUROUX D 3 17.00 13.00 10.00 12.00 9.00 23.00 11.00 8.00 9.00 23.00 89.00
14 ITA6018 VALENTINA MENONI ARALDO C.N.ILVA ARLECCHINO SCIOMACHEN D 5 13.00 9.00 14.00 17.00 12.00 11.00 9.00 9.00 14.00 12.00 89.00
15 ITA7725 SCIROCCO CARDONE-DARUETO-FASCE C.V.SORI SCIACCHETRA' HARLE' D 5 18.00 19.00 16.00 23.00 18.00 13.00 2.00 12.00 18.00 15.00 112.00
16 ITA1550 SVENTOLA FERRARI ALESSIO V:V:VARAZZE HANSE 531 JUDEL/VROLIJK D 1 20.00 16.00 15.00 16.00 13.00 23.00 23.00 23.00 16.00 11.00 130.00
17 ITA39 EMY SPINOGLIO SERGIO c/o CRONO SRL C.N.VARAZZE BAVARIA 39 CRUISE J&J DESIGN D 3 15.00 15.00 13.00 14.00 15.00 23.00 12.00 23.00 23.00 23.00 130.00
18 ITA 1 CLEO SICIGNANO ALFONSO C.N.VARAZZE BAVARIA 38 HOLIDA BAVARIA D 2 19.00 22.00 23.00 23.00 17.00 12.00 18.00 15.00 15.00 14.00 132.00
19 ITA14829 ERA ORA MAFFEO MAURIZIO C.N.VARAZZE GRAND SOLEIL 40 PAPERINI D 2 3.00 5.00 23.00 23.00 23.00 23.00 23.00 23.00 23.00 23.00 146.00
20 ITA15789 ESTRELLA FONTANA PIERGIORGIO C.V.INTERFORZE MOUSSE 907 ZANGRANDI D 5 21.00 21.00 23.00 23.00 23.00 23.00 15.00 23.00 17.00 13.00 156.00
21 ITA7873 CAVALLINO BIANCO GIANNELLI ENZO LNI SAVONA ILLIMIT ABRAMI D 5 23.00 17.00 17.00 15.00 23.00 23.00 19.00 23.00 23.00 23.00 160.00
22 DEN205 BATANGA VII TABELLINI GUIDO LNI MILANO X-412 JEPPESEN D 2 14.00 18.00 23.00 23.00 23.00 23.00 23.00 23.00 23.00 23.00 170.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 16-02-08         Ora 14:56:08

 

  Camp.Inv.Ponente 2007/2008
Generale
Classi : 1 - 2
DIPORTO  con  2 prove di scarto
 

 

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punti
1 ITA15372 ACAMAR GRASSI ROBERTO C.N.VARAZZE GRAND SOLEIL 45 J JUDEL-VROLIJK D 2 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00 8.00
2 ITA463 LEON PANCALDO ISTITUTO NAUTICO LEON PANCALDO LNI SAVONA KETCH 60' BRENTA D 2 3.00 3.00 2.00 2.00 3.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 1.00 16.00
3 ITA 1 CLEO SICIGNANO ALFONSO C.N.VARAZZE BAVARIA 38 HOLIDA BAVARIA D 2 5.00 6.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 3.00 30.00
4 ITA1550 SVENTOLA FERRARI ALESSIO V:V:VARAZZE HANSE 531 JUDEL/VROLIJK D 1 6.00 4.00 3.00 3.00 2.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 4.00 2.00 31.00
5 ITA14829 ERA ORA MAFFEO MAURIZIO C.N.VARAZZE GRAND SOLEIL 40 PAPERINI D 2 2.00 2.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 46.00
6 DEN205 BATANGA VII TABELLINI GUIDO LNI MILANO X-412 JEPPESEN D 2 4.00 5.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 51.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 16-02-08         Ora 14:56:38
  Camp.Inv.Ponente 2007/2008
Generale
Classi : 3 - 4
DIPORTO  con 2 prove di scarto
 

 

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punti
1 ITA1491 MELANIA BERGAMASCO R. CIAVATTA S. Massa A, LNI GENOVA CENT ELAN 333 HUMPHREYS D 4 2.00 2.00 10.00 4.00 1.00 1.00 4.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 13.00
2 ITA15716 IAIA II FRIXIONE ADELIO LNI GENOVA CENT SUN ODYSSEY 42 P LOMBARD-GARRONI D 3 1.00 1.00 4.00 3.00 2.00 2.00 1.00 2.00 2.00 10.00 14.00
3 ITA15479 ARGO GHERSINA GIORGIO LNI SAVONA DEHLER 29 JUDEL VROLIJK D 4 5.00 5.00 2.00 1.00 5.00 5.00 2.00 6.00 7.00 6.00 31.00
4 ITA14875 EGIZIA GEMMA ROBERTO LNI GE SESTRI FIRST 36.7 FARR D 3 8.00 4.00 1.00 2.00 4.00 4.00 7.00 8.00 8.00 2.00 32.00
5 ITA13448 GIAFRAN BELLAFRONTE ELIO LNI SESTRI PONE HURRICANE 315 TADDEI D 4 3.00 3.00 3.00 5.00 8.00 7.00 9.00 7.00 3.00 3.00 34.00
6 ITA15721 KEONDA II MELIOLI GIOVANNI LNI GENOVA CENT FIRST 33.7 B.GHIS BERRET D 4 4.00 9.00 5.00 6.00 7.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 5.00 5.00 37.00
7 ITA15314 GATTO MAMMONE GOVI FRANCO C.N.UGO COSTAGU SUN FAST 40 ANDRIEU D 3 6.00 7.00 7.00 8.00 3.00 3.00 8.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 38.00
8 ITA14078 BIG.MOLLICA FERRI ANDREA c/o GENOVA CLASSIC ALT Y.C.P.QUATU SUN FAST 37 FAUROUX D 3 9.00 6.00 6.00 7.00 6.00 10.00 5.00 5.00 6.00 10.00 50.00
9 ITA39 EMY SPINOGLIO SERGIO c/o CRONO SRL C.N.VARAZZE BAVARIA 39 CRUISE J&J DESIGN D 3 7.00 8.00 8.00 9.00 9.00 10.00 6.00 10.00 10.00 10.00 67.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 16-02-08         Ora 14:57:02

 

  Camp.Inv.Ponente 2007/2008
Generale
Cl. : 5
DIPORTO  con 2 prove di scarto
 

 

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punti
1 ITA10996 SUNNY II PARODI ROBERTO LNI GE SESTRI P GRAND SOLEIL 34 FINOT D 5 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 8.00 3.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 8.00
2 ITA8960 PIPAF III PITTALUGA ALBERTO LNI SESTRI PONE DULLIA 30 SANTARELLI D 5 3.00 4.00 3.00 2.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 8.00 3.00 3.00 18.00
3 ITA8552 SHALOM SHAMROCK FERRARO OSVALDO IL PONTILE GOLDEN SHAMROCK HOLLAND D 5 2.00 3.00 2.00 3.00 3.00 8.00 4.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 19.00
4 ITA6018 VALENTINA MENONI ARALDO C.N.ILVA ARLECCHINO SCIOMACHEN D 5 4.00 2.00 4.00 5.00 4.00 2.00 5.00 3.00 4.00 4.00 27.00
5 ITA7725 SCIROCCO CARDONE-DARUETO-FASCE C.V.SORI SCIACCHETRA' HARLE' D 5 5.00 6.00 5.00 8.00 5.00 3.00 2.00 4.00 6.00 6.00 36.00
6 ITA15789 ESTRELLA FONTANA PIERGIORGIO C.V.INTERFORZE MOUSSE 907 ZANGRANDI D 5 6.00 7.00 8.00 8.00 8.00 8.00 6.00 8.00 5.00 5.00 53.00
7 ITA7873 CAVALLINO BIANCO GIANNELLI ENZO LNI SAVONA ILLIMIT ABRAMI D 5 8.00 5.00 6.00 4.00 8.00 8.00 7.00 8.00 8.00 8.00 54.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 16-02-08         Ora 14:57:25