Campionato Invernale del Ponente 2009-2010
Generale ORC Int.
Classi : 0 - 5
REGATA+CROCIERA
 

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punti
1 ITA13118 ALEX SAETTONE GIANNANDREA LNI SAVONA X-332 JEPPESEN C 3 31.00 2.00 4.00 7.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 17.00
2 FRA17514 ABI MARCOLINI GIANPAOLO LNI GENOVA FIRST 33.7 (DK) BERRET C 4 1.00 6.00 3.00 4.00 21.00 7.00 3.00 24.00
3 ITA1501 MAGICA CAROLI FABIO VARAZZE C.N. BAVARIA 35 MATCH J&J DESIGN C 3 4.00 10.00 7.00 3.00 5.00 3.00 4.00 26.00
4 ITA12379 SCINTILLA J MACRI' ANTONIO Y.C.ITALIANO J 39 MOD. JOHNSTONE R 2 11.00 11.00 18.00 9.00 3.00 2.00 1.00 37.00
5 ITA1491 MELANIA BERGAMASCO RICCARDO LNI GENOVA CENT ELAN 333 HUMPHREYS C 3 3.00 7.00 8.00 12.00 9.00 4.00 6.00 37.00
6 ITA16115 EL TIBURON HASSANINI FARROKH Y.C.DOMASO ELAN 380 HUMPHREYS C 2 9.00 31.00 10.00 2.00 6.00 6.00 8.00 41.00
7 ITA414 SPARVIERO PEDONE ALBERTO C.V.COGOLETO FUN JOUBERT-NIVELT C 5 2.00 31.00 2.00 6.00 20.00 9.00 10.00 49.00
8 ITA13196 ESCAPE BISAZZA TOMMASO-MOTTA ENZO LNI SAVONA MESCAL 31 ALBERIGI C 3 5.00 31.00 6.00 10.00 14.00 5.00 11.00 51.00
9 ITA13582 BETELGEUSE RAVARINI CARLO Y.C.DOMASO X-332 JEPPESEN C 3 7.00 5.00 17.00 31.00 2.00 8.00 14.00 53.00
10 ITA14364 GEMINI MONACO ANTONIO C.N.VARAZZE VISMARA 45 VISMARA C 1 22.00 31.00 5.00 8.00 4.00 10.00 5.00 54.00
11 ITA14488 EMOZIONE REPETTO GIOVANNI C.V.ILVA ELAN 333 HUMPHREYS C 3 16.00 4.00 9.00 20.00 10.00 18.00 7.00 64.00
12 ITA11866 IL PONTILE BONALDO GRAZIANO S.N.IL PONTILE IOR 3/4 TON PENSO R 3 15.00 9.00 13.00 16.00 8.00 11.00 31.00 72.00
13 ITA15492 ROBI E 14 SCHIERONI MASSIMO LNI SAVONA J-92 S JOHNSTONE R 3 10.00 8.00 14.00 31.00 16.00 12.00 13.00 73.00
14 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE Y.C.DOMASO X-43 SD JEPPESEN C 2 31.00 12.00 12.00 5.00 17.00 31.00 9.00 86.00
15 ITA14206 KEY WEST FRANCO ANDREA - VACCARONE ROBERTO C.N.LAVAGNA FIRST 36.7 FARR C 3 17.00 15.00 15.00 11.00 13.00 17.00 16.00 87.00
16 ITA13581 WING CARATTINO BARTOLOMEO C.N.VARAZZE FIRST 40.7 FARR C 2 20.00 16.00 16.00 14.00 12.00 19.00 15.00 92.00
17 ITA15297 PAPPAMISIDIALE CROVETTO MAURO LNI GENOVA SEST ELAN 37 SD HUNPHREYS C 3 25.00 14.00 11.00 13.00 23.00 15.00 19.00 95.00
18 ITA15721 KEONDA II MELIOLI GIOVANNI LNI GENOVA CENT FIRST 33.7 B.GHIS BERRET C 4 18.00 1.00 31.00 31.00 31.00 13.00 12.00 106.00
19 ITA14879 PADAWAN HART DONALD Y.C.ILVA FIRST 40.7 FARR C 2 23.00 13.00 23.00 21.00 11.00 16.00 31.00 107.00
20 ITA213X35 REWIND ROVIDA RENATO-BIANCHI GEROLAMO Y.C.ITALIANO X-35 OD JEPPESEN C 2 14.00 31.00 1.00 1.00 31.00 31.00 31.00 109.00
21 ITA14119 IL PEDRITA MARESCA PIETRO Y.C.ITALIANO FIRST 31.7 FINOT C 4 19.00 31.00 24.00 19.00 19.00 14.00 17.00 112.00
22 ITA15013 MUZYKA IOVINO RICCARDO Y.C.S.LEVANTE IMX 40 JEPPESEN C 2 21.00 3.00 21.00 31.00 15.00 31.00 31.00 122.00
23 ITA15056 CIRCE NASUTI ROBERTO LNI SAVONA FIRST 36.7 FARR C 3 13.00 31.00 19.00 17.00 31.00 31.00 18.00 129.00
24 ITA11549 STREGA PAGLIARIN MASSIMO IL PONTILE X-452 JEPPESEN C 2 24.00 31.00 25.00 22.00 22.00 20.00 20.00 133.00
25 FRA9651 WILLIAM B BASSANI CESARE LNI VARESE A-35 NIVELT BERNARD R 2 31.00 31.00 22.00 18.00 7.00 31.00 31.00 140.00
26 ITA15588 GINEVRA DENARO CLAUDIO c/o EVENTI LA VELA C Y.C.BERGAMO ELAN 40 HUMPHREYS C 3 31.00 31.00 20.00 15.00 18.00 31.00 31.00 146.00
27 ITA13302 X-SMALL SERAFINO NICOLA LIDO IL PONTILE X-302 JEPPESEN C 4 6.00 31.00 31.00 31.00 31.00 31.00 31.00 161.00
28 ITA1771 FRA DIAVOLO TABELLINI GUIDO C.N.VARAZZE COMET 41S A.VALLICELLI & C C 2 8.00 31.00 31.00 31.00 31.00 31.00 31.00 163.00
29 ITA107 SHARKY TORTI ROBERTO C.V.INTERFORZE H 22 HUMPHREYS R 3 12.00 31.00 31.00 31.00 31.00 31.00 31.00 167.00
30 ITA15167 CRAS PENNONE ANGELO C.N.IL PONTILE GRAND SOLEIL 39 JEZEQUEL C 3 31.00 31.00 31.00 31.00 31.00 21.00 31.00 176.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 07-03-10         Ora 15:27:16

 

Camp.Invern.Ponente 2009-2010
  Camp.Invern.Ponente 2009-2010
Generale
Classi : 1 - 2
REGATA+CROCIERA
 

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punti
1 ITA12379 SCINTILLA J MACRI' ANTONIO Y.C.ITALIANO J 39 MOD. JOHNSTONE R 2 3.00 2.00 6.00 5.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 13.00
2 ITA16115 EL TIBURON HASSANINI FARROKH Y.C.DOMASO ELAN 380 HUMPHREYS C 2 2.00 12.00 3.00 2.00 3.00 2.00 3.00 15.00
3 ITA14364 GEMINI MONACO ANTONIO C.N.VARAZZE VISMARA 45 VISMARA C 1 7.00 12.00 2.00 4.00 2.00 3.00 2.00 20.00
4 ITA13581 WING CARATTINO BARTOLOMEO C.N.VARAZZE FIRST 40.7 FARR C 2 5.00 5.00 5.00 6.00 6.00 5.00 5.00 31.00
5 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE Y.C.DOMASO X-43 SD JEPPESEN C 2 12.00 3.00 4.00 3.00 8.00 12.00 4.00 34.00
6 ITA14879 PADAWAN HART DONALD Y.C.ILVA FIRST 40.7 FARR C 2 8.00 4.00 9.00 8.00 5.00 4.00 12.00 38.00
7 ITA213X35 REWIND ROVIDA RENATO-BIANCHI GEROLAMO Y.C.ITALIANO X-35 OD JEPPESEN C 2 4.00 12.00 1.00 1.00 12.00 12.00 12.00 42.00
8 ITA15013 MUZYKA IOVINO RICCARDO Y.C.S.LEVANTE IMX 40 JEPPESEN C 2 6.00 1.00 7.00 12.00 7.00 12.00 12.00 45.00
9 ITA11549 STREGA PAGLIARIN MASSIMO IL PONTILE X-452 JEPPESEN C 2 9.00 12.00 10.00 9.00 9.00 6.00 6.00 49.00
10 FRA9651 WILLIAM B BASSANI CESARE LNI VARESE A-35 NIVELT BERNARD R 2 12.00 12.00 8.00 7.00 4.00 12.00 12.00 55.00
11 ITA1771 FRA DIAVOLO TABELLINI GUIDO C.N.VARAZZE COMET 41S A.VALLICELLI & C C 2 1.00 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00 12.00 61.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 07-03-10         Ora 15:27:20

 

Camp.Invern.Ponente 2009-2010
  Camp.Invern.Ponente 2009-2010
Generale
Cl. : 3
REGATA+CROCIERA
 

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punti
1 ITA13118 ALEX SAETTONE GIANNANDREA LNI SAVONA X-332 JEPPESEN C 3 15.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 7.00
2 ITA1501 MAGICA CAROLI FABIO VARAZZE C.N. BAVARIA 35 MATCH J&J DESIGN C 3 2.00 7.00 3.00 1.00 3.00 2.00 2.00 13.00
3 ITA1491 MELANIA BERGAMASCO RICCARDO LNI GENOVA CENT ELAN 333 HUMPHREYS C 3 1.00 4.00 4.00 5.00 5.00 3.00 3.00 20.00
4 ITA13196 ESCAPE BISAZZA TOMMASO-MOTTA ENZO LNI SAVONA MESCAL 31 ALBERIGI C 3 3.00 15.00 2.00 3.00 8.00 4.00 5.00 25.00
5 ITA13582 BETELGEUSE RAVARINI CARLO Y.C.DOMASO X-332 JEPPESEN C 3 4.00 3.00 10.00 15.00 2.00 5.00 7.00 31.00
6 ITA14488 EMOZIONE REPETTO GIOVANNI C.V.ILVA ELAN 333 HUMPHREYS C 3 9.00 2.00 5.00 10.00 6.00 10.00 4.00 36.00
7 ITA11866 IL PONTILE BONALDO GRAZIANO S.N.IL PONTILE IOR 3/4 TON PENSO R 3 8.00 6.00 7.00 8.00 4.00 6.00 15.00 39.00
8 ITA15492 ROBI E 14 SCHIERONI MASSIMO LNI SAVONA J-92 S JOHNSTONE R 3 5.00 5.00 8.00 15.00 9.00 7.00 6.00 40.00
9 ITA14206 KEY WEST FRANCO ANDREA - VACCARONE ROBERTO C.N.LAVAGNA FIRST 36.7 FARR C 3 10.00 9.00 9.00 4.00 7.00 9.00 8.00 46.00
10 ITA15297 PAPPAMISIDIALE CROVETTO MAURO LNI GENOVA SEST ELAN 37 SD HUNPHREYS C 3 11.00 8.00 6.00 6.00 11.00 8.00 10.00 49.00
11 ITA15056 CIRCE NASUTI ROBERTO LNI SAVONA FIRST 36.7 FARR C 3 7.00 15.00 11.00 9.00 15.00 15.00 9.00 66.00
12 ITA15588 GINEVRA DENARO CLAUDIO c/o EVENTI LA VELA C Y.C.BERGAMO ELAN 40 HUMPHREYS C 3 15.00 15.00 12.00 7.00 10.00 15.00 15.00 74.00
13 ITA107 SHARKY TORTI ROBERTO C.V.INTERFORZE H 22 HUMPHREYS R 3 6.00 15.00 15.00 15.00 15.00 15.00 15.00 81.00
14 ITA15167 CRAS PENNONE ANGELO C.N.IL PONTILE GRAND SOLEIL 39 JEZEQUEL C 3 15.00 15.00 15.00 15.00 15.00 11.00 15.00 86.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 07-03-10         Ora 15:27:23

 

Camp.Invern.Ponente 2009-2010
  Camp.Invern.Ponente 2009-2010
Generale
Classi : 4 - 5
REGATA+CROCIERA
 

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punti
1 FRA17514 ABI MARCOLINI GIANPAOLO LNI GENOVA FIRST 33.7 (DK) BERRET C 4 1.00 2.00 2.00 1.00 3.00 1.00 1.00 8.00
2 ITA414 SPARVIERO PEDONE ALBERTO C.V.COGOLETO FUN JOUBERT-NIVELT C 5 2.00 6.00 1.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 11.00
3 ITA14119 IL PEDRITA MARESCA PIETRO Y.C.ITALIANO FIRST 31.7 FINOT C 4 5.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 1.00 4.00 4.00 20.00
4 ITA15721 KEONDA II MELIOLI GIOVANNI LNI GENOVA CENT FIRST 33.7 B.GHIS BERRET C 4 4.00 1.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 23.00
5 ITA13302 X-SMALL SERAFINO NICOLA LIDO IL PONTILE X-302 JEPPESEN C 4 3.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 6.00 33.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 07-03-10         Ora 15:27:27
Camp.Invern.Ponente 2009-2010 Camp.Invern.Ponente 2009-2010